More actions
→Constellations in high security space: Added information about Odilis in Everyshore. |
→Constellations in high security space: Added Urtfer in the Heimatar region. |
||
| Line 257: | Line 257: | ||
| Asezai, Yeder | | Asezai, Yeder | ||
| Ferira | | Ferira | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|minmatar|24|Minmatar Republic}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Heimatar/Urtfer#sec Urtfer] | |||
| Jorus | |||
| Appen, Javrendei, Klir | |||
| Trer | |||
| Egmur | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Everyshore/Ysiette#sec Ysiette] | | {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Everyshore/Ysiette#sec Ysiette] | ||