Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Constellations in high security space: Added information about Odilis in Everyshore.
Constellations in high security space: Added Urtfer in the Heimatar region.
Line 257: Line 257:
| Asezai, Yeder
| Asezai, Yeder
| Ferira
| Ferira
|-
| {{icon|minmatar|24|Minmatar Republic}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Heimatar/Urtfer#sec Urtfer]
| Jorus
| Appen, Javrendei, Klir
| Trer
| Egmur
|-
|-
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Everyshore/Ysiette#sec Ysiette]
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Everyshore/Ysiette#sec Ysiette]