Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Added info for Hoosa Constellation
Line 368: Line 368:
| Noranim, Petidu
| Noranim, Petidu
| Menai
| Menai
|-
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Kor-Azor/Ravin#sec Ravin]
| Kerying
| Arzi, Oguser, Zorenyen
| Mafra, Schmael
| Abath
|-
|-
| {{icon|khanid kingdom|24|Khanid Kingdom}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Khanid/Seevadin#sec Seevadin]
| {{icon|khanid kingdom|24|Khanid Kingdom}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Khanid/Seevadin#sec Seevadin]