More actions
Paxte Eriker (talk | contribs) Added details for Nohshayess constellation |
Paxte Eriker (talk | contribs) Added details for Kehah constellation |
||
| Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
| Kirras | | Kirras | ||
| Nani | | Nani | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Kehah#sec Kehah] | |||
| Harra | |||
| Aghesi, Charra, Patzcha | |||
| Airshaz | |||
| Fabin | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Kehina#sec Kehina] | | {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Kehina#sec Kehina] | ||