Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Added details for Nohshayess constellation
Added details for Kehah constellation
Line 143: Line 143:
| Kirras
| Kirras
| Nani
| Nani
|-
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Kehah#sec Kehah]
| Harra
| Aghesi, Charra, Patzcha
| Airshaz
| Fabin
|-
|-
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Kehina#sec Kehina]
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Kehina#sec Kehina]