Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Known constellations: Added information about Maseend in Domain.
Constellations in high security space: Added information about Arekin in The Citadel.
Line 53: Line 53:
| Sortet
| Sortet
| Scolluzer
| Scolluzer
|-
| {{icon|caldari|24|Caldari State}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/The_Citadel/Arekin#sec Arekin]
| Kaimon
| Alikara, Kausaaja, Oiniken
| Aikoro
| Ahynada
|-
|-
| {{icon|caldari|24|Caldari State}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Lonetrek/Asalola#sec Asalola]
| {{icon|caldari|24|Caldari State}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Lonetrek/Asalola#sec Asalola]