More actions
→Known constellations: Added information about Maseend in Domain. |
→Constellations in high security space: Added information about Arekin in The Citadel. |
||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| Sortet | | Sortet | ||
| Scolluzer | | Scolluzer | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|caldari|24|Caldari State}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/The_Citadel/Arekin#sec Arekin] | |||
| Kaimon | |||
| Alikara, Kausaaja, Oiniken | |||
| Aikoro | |||
| Ahynada | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|caldari|24|Caldari State}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Lonetrek/Asalola#sec Asalola] | | {{icon|caldari|24|Caldari State}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Lonetrek/Asalola#sec Asalola] | ||