More actions
m Added constellation Avib. 29 Aug 2014 Rockingham Terona |
→Constellations in high security space: Added information about Ankard and Argeir in the Metropolis region. |
||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| Sortet | | Sortet | ||
| Scolluzer | | Scolluzer | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|minmatar|24|Minmatar Republic}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Metropolis/Ankard#sec Ankard] | |||
| Vilur | |||
| Altrinur, Eygfe, Reset | |||
| Fildar, Olbra | |||
| Jondik | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|caldari|24|Caldari State}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/The_Citadel/Arekin#sec Arekin] | | {{icon|caldari|24|Caldari State}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/The_Citadel/Arekin#sec Arekin] | ||
| Line 59: | Line 65: | ||
| Aikoro | | Aikoro | ||
| Ahynada | | Ahynada | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|minmatar|24|Minmatar Republic}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Metropolis/Argeir#sec Argeir] | |||
| Klaevik | |||
| Atonder, Hotrardik, Ridoner | |||
| Engosi | |||
| Orduin | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|caldari|24|Caldari State}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Lonetrek/Asalola#sec Asalola] | | {{icon|caldari|24|Caldari State}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Lonetrek/Asalola#sec Asalola] | ||