Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Added constellation Avib. 29 Aug 2014 Rockingham Terona
Constellations in high security space: Added information about Ankard and Argeir in the Metropolis region.
Line 53: Line 53:
| Sortet
| Sortet
| Scolluzer
| Scolluzer
|-
| {{icon|minmatar|24|Minmatar Republic}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Metropolis/Ankard#sec Ankard]
| Vilur
| Altrinur, Eygfe, Reset
| Fildar, Olbra
| Jondik
|-
|-
| {{icon|caldari|24|Caldari State}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/The_Citadel/Arekin#sec Arekin]
| {{icon|caldari|24|Caldari State}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/The_Citadel/Arekin#sec Arekin]
Line 59: Line 65:
| Aikoro
| Aikoro
| Ahynada
| Ahynada
|-
| {{icon|minmatar|24|Minmatar Republic}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Metropolis/Argeir#sec Argeir]
| Klaevik
| Atonder, Hotrardik, Ridoner
| Engosi
| Orduin
|-
|-
| {{icon|caldari|24|Caldari State}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Lonetrek/Asalola#sec Asalola]
| {{icon|caldari|24|Caldari State}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Lonetrek/Asalola#sec Asalola]