More actions
Noemie belacqua moved page User:Noemie belacqua/Sandbox7 to Factional Warfare Missions: Move to main namespace |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
# | == Module info template == | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size:90%;text-align:center;" | |||
! style="background-color:#222222;text-align:left;" | Module | |||
! style="background-color:#222222;" | Tech | |||
! style="background-color:#222222;" | Meta | |||
! style="background-color:#222222;" | {{icon|cpu|26|CPU required (TF)}} | |||
! style="background-color:#222222;" | {{icon|pg|26|Powergrid required (MW)}} | |||
! style="background-color:#222222;" | <span title="Mining yield (m³/min)">Yield</span> | |||
! style="background-color:#222222;" | <span title="Optimal range (km)">{{icon|range|26}} Range</span> | |||
! style="background-color:#222222;" | <span title="Skill required to use the module">[[Image:Skill.png|26px]] Skill</span> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;"| Tech 1 module | |||
| style="background:#000000;" data-sort-value=1 | <span title="Tech 1 module">I</span> | |||
| 0 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 60 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 10.0 | |||
| {{sk|Mining|I}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Icon tech2.png|16px]] Tech 2 module | |||
| style="background:#9d6101;" data-sort-value=2 | <span title="Tech 2 module">II</span> | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 51 | |||
| 42 | |||
| 10.6 | |||
| {{sk|Mining|V}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Icon storyline.png|16px]] Storyline module | |||
| style="background:#446e1e;" data-sort-value="3" | <span title="Storyline module">◯</span> | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 54 | |||
| 44 | |||
| 11.2 | |||
| {{sk|Gallente Frigate|IV}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Icon storyline.png|16px]] Storyline module (alt) | |||
| style="background:#446e1e;" data-sort-value="3" | <span title="Storyline module">⃝</span> | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 54 | |||
| 44 | |||
| 11.2 | |||
| {{sk|Reprocessing|III}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Icon faction.png|16px]] Faction module | |||
| style="background:#11470d;" data-sort-value="4" | <span title="Faction module">◇</span> | |||
| 3 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 48 | |||
| 47 | |||
| 11.8 | |||
| {{sk|Drones|II}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Icon faction.png|16px]] Faction module (alt) | |||
| style="background:#11470d;" data-sort-value="4" | <span title="Faction module">⃟</span> | |||
| 3 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 48 | |||
| 47 | |||
| 11.8 | |||
| {{sk|Reprocessing|V}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Icon deadspace.png|16px]] Deadspace module | |||
| style="background:#29478b;" data-sort-value="5" | <span title="Deadspace module">+</span> | |||
| 4 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 57 | |||
| 49 | |||
| 12.4 | |||
| {{sk|Caldari Battleship|V}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Icon officer.png|16px]] Officer module | |||
| style="background:#340e73;" data-sort-value="6" | <span title="Officer module">★</span> | |||
| 4 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 57 | |||
| 49 | |||
| 12.4 | |||
| {{sk|Amarr Titan|V}} | |||
|- | |||
! colspan=8 style="background-color:#222222; text-align:left;font-size:95%;line-height:130%;font-weight:normal;" | Click on the column headers to sort the table; mouse over them for a more detailled explanation.<br />More information: [[Skills]] - [[Techs, Tiers and Meta levels|Tech and Meta levels]].<br />Yield is the volume of ore (m<sup>3</sup>) mined per minute.<br />And some more text without a superscript. | |||
|} | |||
Can also use class="wikitable sortable collapsible collapsed" to make a collapsible table. | |||