More actions
→Constellations in high security space: Added information about Nasorin in Tash-Murkon and Sib in Khanid. |
→Constellations in high security space: Added information about Mossas in Derelik. |
||
| Line 245: | Line 245: | ||
| Elmed, Minin | | Elmed, Minin | ||
| Jennim | | Jennim | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|ammatar|24|Ammatar Mandate}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Derelik/Mossas#sec Mossas] | |||
| Shala | |||
| Ibaria, Maspah, Zemalu | |||
| Juddi | |||
| Khankenirdia | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Mulata#sec Mulata] | | {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Mulata#sec Mulata] | ||