Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Cavaris (talk | contribs)
Constellations in high security space: Added Aptetter constellation (Aldrat!)
Constellations in low security space: Added information about Ishaga in Black RIse.
Line 512: Line 512:
| Auga
| Auga
| Amamake
| Amamake
|-
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Black_Rise/Ishaga#sec Ishaga]
| Hikkoken
| Hallanen, Immuri, Nennemaila
| Akidagi, Enaluri
| Aivonen
|-
|-
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Genesis/Kihkounad#sec Kihkounad]
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Genesis/Kihkounad#sec Kihkounad]