More actions
→Constellations in high security space: Added Aptetter constellation (Aldrat!) |
→Constellations in low security space: Added information about Ishaga in Black RIse. |
||
| Line 512: | Line 512: | ||
| Auga | | Auga | ||
| Amamake | | Amamake | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Black_Rise/Ishaga#sec Ishaga] | |||
| Hikkoken | |||
| Hallanen, Immuri, Nennemaila | |||
| Akidagi, Enaluri | |||
| Aivonen | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Genesis/Kihkounad#sec Kihkounad] | | {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Genesis/Kihkounad#sec Kihkounad] | ||