More actions
Talman drak (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Talman drak (talk | contribs) m Added to Commander Loot List |
||
| Line 248: | Line 248: | ||
|30,000,000 | |30,000,000 | ||
| Oct 2014 | | Oct 2014 | ||
|- | |||
|Coreli A-Type Small Remote Armor Repairer | |||
|8,000,000 | |||
| Nov 2014 | |||
|- | |||
|Coreli A-Type 1MN Afterburner | |||
|38,000,000 | |||
| Nov 2014 | |||
|} | |} | ||