Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Added Yestadan info
Line 491: Line 491:
| Adrallezoen
| Adrallezoen
| Brybier
| Brybier
|-
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Yestadan#sec Yestadan]
| Cailanar
| Ilonarav, Murema, Uchat
| Armala
| Gaha
|-
|-
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Zemont#sec Zemont]  [[image:icon_show_info.png|16px|Mai is not part of the incursion since it is a low security system.]]
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Zemont#sec Zemont]  [[image:icon_show_info.png|16px|Mai is not part of the incursion since it is a low security system.]]