Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m fixed out of order Y constellations
m Removed Osta duplicate
Line 347: Line 347:
| Larryn
| Larryn
| Weraroix  
| Weraroix  
|-
| {{icon|minmatar|24|Minmatar Republic}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Heimatar/Osta#sec Osta]
| Obrolber
| Austraka, Dumkirinur, Sist
| Edmalbrurdus, Kronsur
| Todeko
|-
|-
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Everyshore/Osnins#sec Osnins]
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Everyshore/Osnins#sec Osnins]