Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Added Haurala constellation
Line 167: Line 167:
| Vecodie
| Vecodie
| Yvaeroure
| Yvaeroure
|-
| {{icon|caldari|24|Caldari State}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Lonetrek/Haurala#sec Haurala]
| Kino
| Erenta, Ouranienen, Uemisaisen
| Sotrentaira
| Raussinen
|-
|-
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Hoosa#sec Hoosa]
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Hoosa#sec Hoosa]