More actions
Update template cargo parameter |
m →Loot |
||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
! Est. value | ! Est. value | ||
! Comments | ! Comments | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=4 | Apr 2015 | |||
| Coreli A-Type 1MN Afterburner | |||
| 24M ISK | |||
| From Shadow Coreli Antagonist | |||
|- | |||
| Coreli A-Type Remote Armor Repairer | |||
| 5.3m ISK | |||
| From Shadow Coreli Antagonist | |||
|- | |||
| Shadow Serpentis Thermic Plating | |||
| 80k ISK | |||
| From Shadow Serpentis Patroller | |||
|- | |||
| Shadow Serpentis Thermic Plating | |||
| 80k ISK | |||
| From Shadow Serpentis Patroller | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 | Nov 2014 | | rowspan=2 | Nov 2014 | ||
| Line 101: | Line 118: | ||
| From Shadow Coreli Antagonist | | From Shadow Coreli Antagonist | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Escalation == | == Escalation == | ||