Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Constellations in high security space: Added Frar in the Metropolis region.
Constellations in high security space: Added Pietanen in Lonetrek
Line 431: Line 431:
| Esa, Kari
| Esa, Kari
| Arakor
| Arakor
|-
| {{icon|caldari|24|Caldari State}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Lonetrek/Pietanen#sec Pietanen]  [[image:icon_show_info.png|16px|This is an island incursion, surrounded by low security space. Additionally '''Daras''' and '''Iitanmadan''' are not part of the incursions as they are low security systems.]]
| Jotenen
|
|
|
|-
|-
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Kador/Qermi#sec Qermi]
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Kador/Qermi#sec Qermi]