More actions
→Constellations in high security space: Added Frar in the Metropolis region. |
→Constellations in high security space: Added Pietanen in Lonetrek |
||
| Line 431: | Line 431: | ||
| Esa, Kari | | Esa, Kari | ||
| Arakor | | Arakor | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|caldari|24|Caldari State}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Lonetrek/Pietanen#sec Pietanen] [[image:icon_show_info.png|16px|This is an island incursion, surrounded by low security space. Additionally '''Daras''' and '''Iitanmadan''' are not part of the incursions as they are low security systems.]] | |||
| Jotenen | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Kador/Qermi#sec Qermi] | | {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Kador/Qermi#sec Qermi] | ||