More actions
→The List: Updated roles: logistics, all ewar. Looks like T1 logi need to be bumped up in the rankings. Added Garmur. Appended attack to BC-type on Tornado, Talos, Oracle, Naga. |
|||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| [[Absolution]] || Command Ships || T2 || Amarr || || 6 | | [[Absolution]] || Command Ships || T2 || Amarr || || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Aeon]] || Carriers || T1 || Amarr || | | [[Aeon]] || Carriers || T1 || Amarr || Supercapital (immune) || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Algos]] || Destroyers || T1 || Gallente || || 2 | | [[Algos]] || Destroyers || T1 || Gallente || || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Anathema]] || Covert Ops || T2 || Amarr || Scout || 0 | | [[Anathema]] || Covert Ops || T2 || Amarr || Covert Scout || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Anshar]] || Jump Freighters || T2 || Gallente || Hauler, Strategic || 0 | | [[Anshar]] || Jump Freighters || T2 || Gallente || Hauler, Strategic || 0 | ||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| [[Apotheosis]] || Faction Shuttles || T1 || Faction || Transport, Personal || 0 | | [[Apotheosis]] || Faction Shuttles || T1 || Faction || Transport, Personal || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Arazu]] || Recon Ships || T2 || Gallente || Tackler, | | [[Arazu]] || Recon Ships || T2 || Gallente || Tackler, Dampening || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Arbitrator]] || Cruisers || T1 || Amarr || || 3 | | [[Arbitrator]] || Cruisers || T1 || Amarr || || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Archon]] || Carriers || T1 || Amarr || | | [[Archon]] || Carriers || T1 || Amarr || Triage || 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ares]] || Interceptors || T2 || Gallente || Tackler, Advanced || 3 | | [[Ares]] || Interceptors || T2 || Gallente || Tackler, Advanced || 3 | ||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| [[Astarte]] || Command Ships || T2 || Gallente || || 6 | | [[Astarte]] || Command Ships || T2 || Gallente || || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Astero]] || Faction Frigates || T1 || Faction || | | [[Astero]] || Faction Frigates || T1 || Faction || Covert Explorer || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Atron]] || Frigates || T1 || Gallente || | | [[Atron]] || Frigates || T1 || Gallente || Tackle || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Augoror]] || Cruisers || T1 || Amarr || Logistic || 6 | | [[Augoror]] || Cruisers || T1 || Amarr || Logistic, cap chain* || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Augoror Navy Issue]] || Faction Cruisers || T1 || Faction || | | [[Augoror Navy Issue]] || Faction Cruisers || T1 || Faction || DPS || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Avatar]] || Titans || T1 || Amarr || | | [[Avatar]] || Titans || T1 || Amarr || Immune || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Badger]] || Industrial Ships || T1 || Caldari || Hauler || 0 | | [[Badger]] || Industrial Ships || T1 || Caldari || Hauler || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bantam]] || Frigates || T1 || Caldari || | | [[Bantam]] || Frigates || T1 || Caldari || Logistics* || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Basilisk]] || Logistics Cruisers || T2 || Caldari || | | [[Basilisk]] || Logistics Cruisers || T2 || Caldari || Logistics || 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bellicose]] || Cruisers || T1 || Minmatar || | | [[Bellicose]] || Cruisers || T1 || Minmatar || Painter || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bestower]] || Industrial Ships || T1 || Amarr || Hauler || 0 | | [[Bestower]] || Industrial Ships || T1 || Amarr || Hauler || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bhaalgorn]] || Faction Battleships || T1 || Faction || | | [[Bhaalgorn]] || Faction Battleships || T1 || Faction || Neuts || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Blackbird]] || Cruisers || T1 || Caldari || | | [[Blackbird]] || Cruisers || T1 || Caldari || ECM || 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Breacher]] || Frigates || T1 || Minmatar || || 1 | | [[Breacher]] || Frigates || T1 || Minmatar || || 1 | ||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
| [[Broadsword]] || Heavy Interdictors || T2 || Minmatar || Tackler, Heavy || 4 | | [[Broadsword]] || Heavy Interdictors || T2 || Minmatar || Tackler, Heavy || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Brutix]] || Battlecruisers || T1 || Gallente || | | [[Brutix]] || Battlecruisers || T1 || Gallente || High DPS || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Burst]] || Frigates || T1 || Minmatar || | | [[Burst]] || Frigates || T1 || Minmatar || Logistics || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bustard]] || Transport Ships || T2 || Caldari || | | [[Bustard]] || Transport Ships || T2 || Caldari || DST || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Buzzard]] || Covert Ops || T2 || Caldari || | | [[Buzzard]] || Covert Ops || T2 || Caldari || Scout || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Caldari Navy Hookbill]] || Faction Frigates || T1 || Faction || || 3 | | [[Caldari Navy Hookbill]] || Faction Frigates || T1 || Faction || || 3 | ||
| Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
| [[Crow]] || Interceptors || T2 || Caldari || || 2 | | [[Crow]] || Interceptors || T2 || Caldari || || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Crucifier]] || Frigates || T1 || Amarr || | | [[Crucifier]] || Frigates || T1 || Amarr || TD/Tracking Disruptor || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cruor]] || Faction Frigates || T1 || Faction || | | [[Cruor]] || Faction Frigates || T1 || Faction || Neuts || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Crusader]] || Interceptors || T2 || Amarr || || 2 | | [[Crusader]] || Interceptors || T2 || Amarr || || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Curse]] || Recon Ships || T2 || Amarr || | | [[Curse]] || Recon Ships || T2 || Amarr || Neuts, TD/Tracking Disruptor || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cyclone]] || Battlecruisers || T1 || Minmatar || || 4 | | [[Cyclone]] || Battlecruisers || T1 || Minmatar || || 4 | ||
| Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
| [[Cynabal]] || Faction Cruisers || T1 || Faction || || 4 | | [[Cynabal]] || Faction Cruisers || T1 || Faction || || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Damnation]] || Command Ships || T2 || Amarr || Armor | | [[Damnation]] || Command Ships || T2 || Amarr || Booster - Armor || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Daredevil]] || Faction Frigates || T1 || Faction || || 3 | | [[Daredevil]] || Faction Frigates || T1 || Faction || || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Deimos]] || Heavy Assault Cruisers || T2 || Gallente || | | [[Deimos]] || Heavy Assault Cruisers || T2 || Gallente || High DPS || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Devoter]] || Heavy Interdictors || T2 || Amarr || Tackler, Heavy || 3 | | [[Devoter]] || Heavy Interdictors || T2 || Amarr || Tackler, Heavy || 3 | ||
| Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
| [[Dominix]] || Battleships || T1 || Gallente || Drone Boat || 4 | | [[Dominix]] || Battleships || T1 || Gallente || Drone Boat || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dragoon]] || Destroyers || T1 || Amarr || | | [[Dragoon]] || Destroyers || T1 || Amarr || Neuts, Drones || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Drake]] || Battlecruisers || T1 || Caldari || || 4 | | [[Drake]] || Battlecruisers || T1 || Caldari || || 4 | ||
| Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
| [[Enyo]] || Assault Frigates || T2 || Gallente || || 3 | | [[Enyo]] || Assault Frigates || T2 || Gallente || || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Eos]] || Command Ships || T2 || Gallente || Information | | [[Eos]] || Command Ships || T2 || Gallente || Booster - Information || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Erebus]] || Titans || T1 || Gallente || | | [[Erebus]] || Titans || T1 || Gallente || Immune || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Eris]] || Interdictors || T2 || Gallente || || 3 | | [[Eris]] || Interdictors || T2 || Gallente || || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Executioner]] || Frigates || T1 || Amarr || | | [[Executioner]] || Frigates || T1 || Amarr || Tackle || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Exequror]] || Cruisers || T1 || Gallente || | | [[Exequror]] || Cruisers || T1 || Gallente || Logistics, independent|| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Exequror Navy Issue]] || Faction Cruisers || T1 || Faction || | | [[Exequror Navy Issue]] || Faction Cruisers || T1 || Faction || DPS || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Falcon]] || Recon Ships || T2 || Caldari || ECM || 10 | | [[Falcon]] || Recon Ships || T2 || Caldari || ECM || 10 | ||
| Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Federation Navy Comet]] || Faction Frigates || T1 || Faction || || 2 | | [[Federation Navy Comet]] || Faction Frigates || T1 || Faction || || 2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Garmur]] || Faction Frigates || T1 || Faction || Tackle (Long range) || ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gila]] || Faction Cruisers || T1 || Faction || Droneboat || 1 | | [[Gila]] || Faction Cruisers || T1 || Faction || Droneboat || 1 | ||
| Line 184: | Line 186: | ||
| [[Goru's Shuttle]] || Faction Shuttles || T1 || Faction || || 0 | | [[Goru's Shuttle]] || Faction Shuttles || T1 || Faction || || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Griffin]] || Frigates || T1 || Caldari || | | [[Griffin]] || Frigates || T1 || Caldari || ECM || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Guardian]] || Logistics Cruisers || T2 || Amarr || Logistic, | | [[Guardian]] || Logistics Cruisers || T2 || Amarr || Logistic, Cap chain|| 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Guardian-Vexor]] || Faction Cruisers || T1 || Faction || || 3 | | [[Guardian-Vexor]] || Faction Cruisers || T1 || Faction || || 3 | ||
| Line 198: | Line 200: | ||
| [[Hawk]] || Assault Frigates || T2 || Caldari || || 3 | | [[Hawk]] || Assault Frigates || T2 || Caldari || || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hel]] || Carriers || T1 || Minmatar || | | [[Hel]] || Carriers || T1 || Minmatar || Supercapital (immune) || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Helios]] || Covert Ops || T2 || Gallente || | | [[Helios]] || Covert Ops || T2 || Gallente || Scout, Cloak || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Heretic]] || Interdictors || T2 || Amarr || || 3 | | [[Heretic]] || Interdictors || T2 || Amarr || || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Heron]] || Frigates || T1 || Caldari || | | [[Heron]] || Frigates || T1 || Caldari || Explorer || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hoarder]] || Industrial Ships || T1 || Minmatar || || 0 | | [[Hoarder]] || Industrial Ships || T1 || Minmatar || || 0 | ||
| Line 210: | Line 212: | ||
| [[Hound]] || Stealth Bombers || T2 || Minmatar || || 3 | | [[Hound]] || Stealth Bombers || T2 || Minmatar || || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Huginn]] || Recon Ships || T2 || Minmatar || | | [[Huginn]] || Recon Ships || T2 || Minmatar || Webbing || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hulk]] || Exhumer Barges || T2 || ORE || || 0 | | [[Hulk]] || Exhumer Barges || T2 || ORE || || 0 | ||
| Line 216: | Line 218: | ||
| [[Hurricane]] || Battlecruisers || T1 || Minmatar || || 4 | | [[Hurricane]] || Battlecruisers || T1 || Minmatar || || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hyena]] || Electronic Attack Frigates || T2 || Minmatar || | | [[Hyena]] || Electronic Attack Frigates || T2 || Minmatar || Webbing, TP/Painting || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hyperion]] || Battleships || T1 || Gallente || || 5 | | [[Hyperion]] || Battleships || T1 || Gallente || || 5 | ||
| Line 222: | Line 224: | ||
| [[Ibis]] || Rookie Ships || T1 || Caldari || || 1 | | [[Ibis]] || Rookie Ships || T1 || Caldari || || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Imicus]] || Frigates || T1 || Gallente || | | [[Imicus]] || Frigates || T1 || Gallente || Exploration || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Impairor]] || Rookie Ships || T1 || Amarr || || 1 | | [[Impairor]] || Rookie Ships || T1 || Amarr || || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Impel]] || Transport Ships || T2 || Amarr || | | [[Impel]] || Transport Ships || T2 || Amarr || Hauler (DST) || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Imperial Navy Slicer]] || Faction Frigates || T1 || Faction || | | [[Imperial Navy Slicer]] || Faction Frigates || T1 || Faction || || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Incursus]] || Frigates || T1 || Gallente || || 1 | | [[Incursus]] || Frigates || T1 || Gallente || || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Inquisitor]] || Frigates || T1 || Amarr || | | [[Inquisitor]] || Frigates || T1 || Amarr || Logistics, T1* || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ishkur]] || Assault Frigates || T2 || Gallente || || 3 | | [[Ishkur]] || Assault Frigates || T2 || Gallente || || 3 | ||
| Line 242: | Line 244: | ||
| [[Jaguar]] || Assault Frigates || T2 || Minmatar || || 3 | | [[Jaguar]] || Assault Frigates || T2 || Minmatar || || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Keres]] || Electronic Attack Frigates || T2 || Gallente || | | [[Keres]] || Electronic Attack Frigates || T2 || Gallente || Dampening || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kestrel]] || Frigates || T1 || Caldari || || 1 | | [[Kestrel]] || Frigates || T1 || Caldari || || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kitsune]] || Electronic Attack Frigates || T2 || Caldari || | | [[Kitsune]] || Electronic Attack Frigates || T2 || Caldari || ECM || 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kronos]] || Marauders || T2 || Gallente || || 6 | | [[Kronos]] || Marauders || T2 || Gallente || || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lachesis]] || Recon Ships || T2 || Gallente || Long Range | | [[Lachesis]] || Recon Ships || T2 || Gallente || Dampening, Tackle (Long Range), Cloak || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Legion]] || Strategic Cruisers || T3 || Amarr || || 6 | | [[Legion]] || Strategic Cruisers || T3 || Amarr || || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Leviathan]] || Titans || T1 || Caldari || | | [[Leviathan]] || Titans || T1 || Caldari || Immune || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Loki]] || Strategic Cruisers || T3 || Minmatar || || 6 | | [[Loki]] || Strategic Cruisers || T3 || Minmatar || || 6 | ||
| Line 276: | Line 278: | ||
| [[Mastodon]] || Transport Ships || T2 || Minmatar || || 0 | | [[Mastodon]] || Transport Ships || T2 || Minmatar || || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Maulus]] || Frigates || T1 || Gallente || | | [[Maulus]] || Frigates || T1 || Gallente || Dampening || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Megathron]] || Battleships || T1 || Gallente || || 5 | | [[Megathron]] || Battleships || T1 || Gallente || || 5 | ||
| Line 294: | Line 296: | ||
| [[Myrmidon]] || Battlecruisers || T1 || Gallente || || 4 | | [[Myrmidon]] || Battlecruisers || T1 || Gallente || || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Naga]] || Battlecruisers || T1 || Caldari || Sniper || 5 | | [[Naga]] || Battlecruisers (Attack) || T1 || Caldari || Sniper || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Naglfar]] || Dreadnoughts || T1 || Minmatar || || 3 | | [[Naglfar]] || Dreadnoughts || T1 || Minmatar || || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Navitas]] || Frigates || T1 || Gallente || | | [[Navitas]] || Frigates || T1 || Gallente || Logistics* || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nemesis]] || Stealth Bombers || T2 || Gallente || || 3 | | [[Nemesis]] || Stealth Bombers || T2 || Gallente || || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nidhoggur]] || Carriers || T1 || Minmatar || | | [[Nidhoggur]] || Carriers || T1 || Minmatar || * || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nighthawk]] || Command Ships || T2 || Caldari || || 4 | | [[Nighthawk]] || Command Ships || T2 || Caldari || || 4 | ||
| Line 310: | Line 312: | ||
| [[Nomad]] || Jump Freighters || T2 || Minmatar || || 0 | | [[Nomad]] || Jump Freighters || T2 || Minmatar || || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nyx]] || Carriers || T1 || Gallente || | | [[Nyx]] || Carriers || T1 || Gallente || Supercapital (immune) || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Occator]] || Transport Ships || T2 || Gallente || || 0 | | [[Occator]] || Transport Ships || T2 || Gallente || || 0 | ||
| Line 318: | Line 320: | ||
| [[Omen Navy Issue]] || Faction Cruisers || T1 || Faction || || 3 | | [[Omen Navy Issue]] || Faction Cruisers || T1 || Faction || || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Oneiros]] || Logistics Cruisers || T2 || Gallente || | | [[Oneiros]] || Logistics Cruisers || T2 || Gallente || Logistics (T2) || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Onyx]] || Heavy Interdictors || T2 || Caldari || || 4 | | [[Onyx]] || Heavy Interdictors || T2 || Caldari || || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Oracle]] || Battlecruisers || T1 || Amarr || Sniper || 5 | | [[Oracle]] || Battlecruisers (Attack) || T1 || Amarr || Sniper || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Orca]] || Capital Industrial Ships || T1 || ORE || | | [[Orca]] || Capital Industrial Ships || T1 || ORE || Mining Booster, Hauler || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Osprey]] || Cruisers || T1 || Caldari || | | [[Osprey]] || Cruisers || T1 || Caldari || Logistics, cap chain* || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Osprey Navy Issue]] || Faction Cruisers || T1 || Faction || || 2 | | [[Osprey Navy Issue]] || Faction Cruisers || T1 || Faction || || 2 | ||
| Line 340: | Line 342: | ||
| [[Phoenix]] || Dreadnoughts || T1 || Caldari || || 4 | | [[Phoenix]] || Dreadnoughts || T1 || Caldari || || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pilgrim]] || Recon Ships || T2 || Amarr || | | [[Pilgrim]] || Recon Ships || T2 || Amarr || Neuts, Cloaky || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Prorator]] || Transport Ships || T2 || Amarr || || 0 | | [[Prorator]] || Transport Ships || T2 || Amarr || || 0 | ||
| Line 358: | Line 360: | ||
| [[Purifier]] || Stealth Bombers || T2 || Amarr || || 3 | | [[Purifier]] || Stealth Bombers || T2 || Amarr || || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ragnarok]] || Titans || T1 || Minmatar || | | [[Ragnarok]] || Titans || T1 || Minmatar || Immune || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rapier]] || Recon Ships || T2 || Minmatar || | | [[Rapier]] || Recon Ships || T2 || Minmatar || Webbing, Cloak || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Raptor]] || Interceptors || T2 || Caldari || || 3 | | [[Raptor]] || Interceptors || T2 || Caldari || || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rattlesnake]] || Faction Battleships || T1 || Faction || | | [[Rattlesnake]] || Faction Battleships || T1 || Faction || Drones || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Raven]] || Battleships || T1 || Caldari || || 5 | | [[Raven]] || Battleships || T1 || Caldari || || 5 | ||
| Line 390: | Line 392: | ||
| [[Rokh]] || Battleships || T1 || Caldari || || 5 | | [[Rokh]] || Battleships || T1 || Caldari || || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rook]] || Recon Ships || T2 || Caldari || | | [[Rook]] || Recon Ships || T2 || Caldari || ECM || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rorqual]] || Capital Industrial Ships || T1 || ORE || | | [[Rorqual]] || Capital Industrial Ships || T1 || ORE || Mining Support || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rupture]] || Cruisers || T1 || Minmatar || || 1 | | [[Rupture]] || Cruisers || T1 || Minmatar || || 1 | ||
| Line 400: | Line 402: | ||
| [[Sacrilege]] || Heavy Assault Cruisers || T2 || Amarr || || 5 | | [[Sacrilege]] || Heavy Assault Cruisers || T2 || Amarr || || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Scimitar]] || Logistics Cruisers || T2 || Minmatar || | | [[Scimitar]] || Logistics Cruisers || T2 || Minmatar || Logistics, independent || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Scorpion]] || Battleships || T1 || Caldari || ECM || 10 | | [[Scorpion]] || Battleships || T1 || Caldari || ECM || 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Scythe]] || Cruisers || T1 || Minmatar || | | [[Scythe]] || Cruisers || T1 || Minmatar || Logistics, independent* || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Scythe Fleet Issue]] || Faction Cruisers || T1 || Faction || || 2 | | [[Scythe Fleet Issue]] || Faction Cruisers || T1 || Faction || || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sentinel]] || Electronic Attack Frigates || T2 || Amarr || | | [[Sentinel]] || Electronic Attack Frigates || T2 || Amarr || Tracking Disruption || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sigil]] || Industrial Ships || T1 || Amarr || || 0 | | [[Sigil]] || Industrial Ships || T1 || Amarr || || 0 | ||
| Line 420: | Line 422: | ||
| [[Slasher]] || Frigates || T1 || Minmatar || || 1 | | [[Slasher]] || Frigates || T1 || Minmatar || || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sleipnir]] || Command Ships || T2 || Minmatar || | | [[Sleipnir]] || Command Ships || T2 || Minmatar || Fleet Booster || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Stabber]] || Cruisers || T1 || Minmatar || || 2 | | [[Stabber]] || Cruisers || T1 || Minmatar || || 2 | ||
| Line 434: | Line 436: | ||
| [[Svipul]] || Tactical Destroyers || T3 || Minmatar || || 4 | | [[Svipul]] || Tactical Destroyers || T3 || Minmatar || || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Talos]] || Battlecruisers || T1 || Gallente || || 5 | | [[Talos]] || Battlecruisers (Attack) || T1 || Gallente || Brawler || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Talwar]] || Destroyers || T1 || Minmatar|| || 2 | | [[Talwar]] || Destroyers || T1 || Minmatar|| || 2 | ||
| Line 448: | Line 450: | ||
| [[Tengu]] || Strategic Cruisers || T3 || Caldari || || 6 | | [[Tengu]] || Strategic Cruisers || T3 || Caldari || || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Thanatos]] || Carriers || T1 || Gallente || | | [[Thanatos]] || Carriers || T1 || Gallente || Unrated* || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Thorax]] || Cruisers || T1 || Gallente || || 2 | | [[Thorax]] || Cruisers || T1 || Gallente || || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Thrasher]] || Destroyers || T1 || Minmatar || | | [[Thrasher]] || Destroyers || T1 || Minmatar || Common instalocker || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tormentor]] || Frigates || T1 || Amarr || || 1 | | [[Tormentor]] || Frigates || T1 || Amarr || || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tornado]] || Battlecruisers || T1 || Minmatar || Sniper || 5 | | [[Tornado]] || Battlecruisers (Attack) || T1 || Minmatar || Sniper || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tristan]] || Frigates || T1 || Gallente || || 1 | | [[Tristan]] || Frigates || T1 || Gallente || || 1 | ||
| Line 470: | Line 472: | ||
| [[Vengeance]] || Assault Frigates || T2 || Amarr || || 3 | | [[Vengeance]] || Assault Frigates || T2 || Amarr || || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vexor]] || Cruisers || T1 || Gallente || | | [[Vexor]] || Cruisers || T1 || Gallente || Droneboat || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vexor Navy Issue]] || Faction Cruisers || T1 || Faction || | | [[Vexor Navy Issue]] || Faction Cruisers || T1 || Faction || Droneboat || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Viator]] || Transport Ships || T2 || Gallente || | | [[Viator]] || Transport Ships || T2 || Gallente || Hauler, Cloak || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vigil]] || Frigates || T1 || Minmatar || || 1 | | [[Vigil]] || Frigates || T1 || Minmatar || || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vigilant]] || Faction Cruisers || T1 || Faction || | | [[Vigilant]] || Faction Cruisers || T1 || Faction || Webbing || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vindicator]] || Faction Battleships || T1 || Faction || | | [[Vindicator]] || Faction Battleships || T1 || Faction || Webbing || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vulture]] || Command Ships || T2 || Caldari || Shield Booster || 6 | | [[Vulture]] || Command Ships || T2 || Caldari || Shield Booster || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Widow]] || Black Ops || T2 || Caldari || | | [[Widow]] || Black Ops || T2 || Caldari || ECM || 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wolf]] || Assault Frigates || T2 || Minmatar || || 3 | | [[Wolf]] || Assault Frigates || T2 || Minmatar || || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Worm]] || Faction Frigates || T1 || Faction || | | [[Worm]] || Faction Frigates || T1 || Faction || Droneboat || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wreathe]] || Industrial Ships || T1 || Minmatar || | | [[Wreathe]] || Industrial Ships || T1 || Minmatar || May fit weapons || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wyvern]] || Carriers || T1 || Caldari || | | [[Wyvern]] || Carriers || T1 || Caldari || Supercapital (immune)|| 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Zealot]] || Heavy Assault Cruisers || T2 || Amarr || Sniper || 4 | | [[Zealot]] || Heavy Assault Cruisers || T2 || Amarr || Sniper || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||