More actions
m →Constellations in high security space: Psasa, not Psasam. |
Paxte Eriker (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 294: | Line 294: | ||
| Joppaya, Raren | | Joppaya, Raren | ||
| Noli | | Noli | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Kador/Megeh#sec Megeh] | |||
| Dresi | |||
| Aharalel, Gensela, Zororzih | |||
| Aphend, Romi | |||
| Hiroudeh | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|ammatar|24|Ammatar Mandate}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Derelik/Mekashtad#sec Mekashtad] [[image:icon_show_info.png|16px|Akhrad and Sharir are not part of the incursion since they are low security systems.]] | | {{icon|ammatar|24|Ammatar Mandate}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Derelik/Mekashtad#sec Mekashtad] [[image:icon_show_info.png|16px|Akhrad and Sharir are not part of the incursion since they are low security systems.]] | ||