Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Keyboard controls: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 289: Line 289:
|-
|-
| Decelerate || Num -
| Decelerate || Num -
|-
| Save Location || CTRL-B
|-
|-
| Select next target || Alt-Right
| Select next target || Alt-Right