More actions
Tek sharax (talk | contribs) m Added info box and Oct 2015 run loot. |
m →Loot |
||
| Line 240: | Line 240: | ||
| Coreli A-Type EM Plating | | Coreli A-Type EM Plating | ||
| 623k ISK | | 623k ISK | ||
| From Serpentis Supply Stronghold | |||
|- | |||
| Mar 2016 | |||
| Shadow Serpentis Sensor Booster | |||
| 167M ISK | |||
| From Supply Traffic Management | |||
|- | |||
| Mar 2016 | |||
| Coreli A-Type Adaptive Nano Plating | |||
| 81M ISK | |||
| From Serpentis Supply Stronghold | |||
|- | |||
| Mar 2016 | |||
| Coreli A-Type Small Remote Armor Repairer | |||
| 12M ISK | |||
| From Serpentis Supply Stronghold | | From Serpentis Supply Stronghold | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Escalation == | == Escalation == | ||
The complex have chance to escalate to the same complex again - [[Serpentis Narcotic Warehouses]]. | The complex have chance to escalate to the same complex again - [[Serpentis Narcotic Warehouses]]. | ||