m lines between rooms |
Roger perrin (talk | contribs) m →Loot |
||
| Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
| 258k ISK | | 258k ISK | ||
| From Overseer Frigate | | From Overseer Frigate | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 | Mar 2016 | |||
| Coreli B-Type EM Plating | |||
| 600k ISK | |||
| From Overseer Frigate | |||
|- | |||
| Shadow Serpentis Remote Sensor Booster | |||
| 45M ISK | |||
| From Overseer Frigate | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Escalation == | == Escalation == | ||