Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Eve University War Record: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
updated.
The List: massive update
Line 68: Line 68:
|-
|-
|Hellsing Agency
|Hellsing Agency
|Active
|<span style="color:red">'''INACTIVE
|
|
|-
|-
|The Really Awesome Players
|The Really Awesome Players
|Active
|<span style="color:red">'''INACTIVE
|
|
|-
|-
Line 96: Line 96:
|-
|-
|One Man and His Drake  
|One Man and His Drake  
|Active
|<span style="color:red">'''INACTIVE
|
|
|-
|-
Line 108: Line 108:
|-
|-
|The Crimson Federation  
|The Crimson Federation  
|Active
|<span style="color:red">'''DISBANDED
|
|
|-
|-
Line 116: Line 116:
|-
|-
|Royal Hiigaran Navy  
|Royal Hiigaran Navy  
|Active
|<span style="color:red">'''INACTIVE
|
|
|-
|-
Line 136: Line 136:
|-
|-
|Scalar Federation  
|Scalar Federation  
|Active
|<span style="color:red">'''INACTIVE
|
|
|-
|-
Line 152: Line 152:
|-
|-
|Raype Inc.  
|Raype Inc.  
|Active
|<span style="color:red">'''INACTIVE
|
|
|-
|-
Line 188: Line 188:
|-
|-
|Custodis Silenti  
|Custodis Silenti  
|Active
|<span style="color:red">'''INACTIVE
|
|
|-
|-
Line 208: Line 208:
|-
|-
|Brotherhood of Starbridge
|Brotherhood of Starbridge
|Active
|<span style="color:red">'''COLLAPSED
|
|
|-
|-
Line 228: Line 228:
|-
|-
|Garden of Eden
|Garden of Eden
|Active
|<span style="color:red">'''INACTIVE
|
|
|-
|-
Line 244: Line 244:
|-
|-
|Kerbirnia Warriors
|Kerbirnia Warriors
|Active
|<span style="color:red">'''INACTIVE
|
|
|-
|-
|The 11th Fleet
|The 11th Fleet
|Active
|<span style="color:red">'''INACTIVE
|
|
|-
|-
Line 256: Line 256:
|-
|-
|Devolved Technologies
|Devolved Technologies
|Active
|
|-
|UK Freedom Fighters
|Active
|Active
|
|
Line 266: Line 270:
Key:
Key:
*'''Active''': Corporation/Alliance is still active with similar membership numbers.
*'''Active''': Corporation/Alliance is still active with similar membership numbers.
*'''Inactive''': Group has publicly 'entered hibernation' after a significant drop in membership. May still be active, although at lower levels.
*'''Inactive''': Group has publicly 'entered hibernation' after a significant drop in membership, or otherwise has significantly dropped in killboard activity. May still be active, although at much lower levels.
*'''Collapsed''': At some point, membership numbers dropped off significantly to under 10% of original numbers. The group may have since recovered.
*'''Collapsed''': At some point, membership numbers dropped off significantly to under 10% of original numbers. The group may have since recovered.
*'''Disbanded''': The corporation or alliance has disbanded and no longer exists as an entity.
*'''Disbanded''': The corporation or alliance has disbanded and no longer exists as an entity.