More actions
updated. |
→The List: massive update |
||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hellsing Agency | |Hellsing Agency | ||
| | |<span style="color:red">'''INACTIVE | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Really Awesome Players | |The Really Awesome Players | ||
| | |<span style="color:red">'''INACTIVE | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|One Man and His Drake | |One Man and His Drake | ||
| | |<span style="color:red">'''INACTIVE | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Crimson Federation | |The Crimson Federation | ||
| | |<span style="color:red">'''DISBANDED | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Royal Hiigaran Navy | |Royal Hiigaran Navy | ||
| | |<span style="color:red">'''INACTIVE | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Scalar Federation | |Scalar Federation | ||
| | |<span style="color:red">'''INACTIVE | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Raype Inc. | |Raype Inc. | ||
| | |<span style="color:red">'''INACTIVE | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Custodis Silenti | |Custodis Silenti | ||
| | |<span style="color:red">'''INACTIVE | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 208: | Line 208: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Brotherhood of Starbridge | |Brotherhood of Starbridge | ||
| | |<span style="color:red">'''COLLAPSED | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 228: | Line 228: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Garden of Eden | |Garden of Eden | ||
| | |<span style="color:red">'''INACTIVE | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 244: | Line 244: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kerbirnia Warriors | |Kerbirnia Warriors | ||
| | |<span style="color:red">'''INACTIVE | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The 11th Fleet | |The 11th Fleet | ||
| | |<span style="color:red">'''INACTIVE | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 256: | Line 256: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Devolved Technologies | |Devolved Technologies | ||
|Active | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|UK Freedom Fighters | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 266: | Line 270: | ||
Key: | Key: | ||
*'''Active''': Corporation/Alliance is still active with similar membership numbers. | *'''Active''': Corporation/Alliance is still active with similar membership numbers. | ||
*'''Inactive''': Group has publicly 'entered hibernation' after a significant drop in membership. May still be active, although at lower levels. | *'''Inactive''': Group has publicly 'entered hibernation' after a significant drop in membership, or otherwise has significantly dropped in killboard activity. May still be active, although at much lower levels. | ||
*'''Collapsed''': At some point, membership numbers dropped off significantly to under 10% of original numbers. The group may have since recovered. | *'''Collapsed''': At some point, membership numbers dropped off significantly to under 10% of original numbers. The group may have since recovered. | ||
*'''Disbanded''': The corporation or alliance has disbanded and no longer exists as an entity. | *'''Disbanded''': The corporation or alliance has disbanded and no longer exists as an entity. | ||