More actions
→Escalation: added escalation text |
Updated loot table |
||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| 10k ISK | | 10k ISK | ||
| 100% drop rate | | 100% drop rate | ||
|- | |||
| Rogue Drone 46-X Nexus Chip | |||
| 50m ISK | |||
| 1-5% estimated drop rate from sentient drone. It can be traded for an Astero BPC at a SoE station | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable complex collapsible collapsed" | {| class="wikitable complex collapsible collapsed" | ||