More actions
Updated loot table |
Lyssir akiga (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| 50m ISK | | 50m ISK | ||
| 1-5% estimated drop rate from sentient drone. It can be traded for an Astero BPC at a SoE station | | 1-5% estimated drop rate from sentient drone. It can be traded for an Astero BPC at a SoE station | ||
|} | | | ||
|- | |||
| Sentient Drone | |||
| 210m ISK | |||
| ??? Drop rate. | |||
|- | |||
} | |||
{| class="wikitable complex collapsible collapsed" | {| class="wikitable complex collapsible collapsed" | ||
|+ Exploration logs | |+ Exploration logs | ||