Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Intake & Progression Department: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Added Zebulon Tucker and Ezenla Amphitrite to the OOs list.
Line 258: Line 258:
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
|-
| Ezenla Amphitrite
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
|-
|-
| Scarlet Downing
| Scarlet Downing
Line 267: Line 272:
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
|-
| Zebulon Tucker
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
|}
|}