More actions
Ersin Oghuz (talk | contribs) |
Ersin Oghuz (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
| 21.4M | | 21.4M | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=3 | August 2016 | |||
| Corelum C-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane | |||
| 111M ISK | |||
|- | |||
| Corelum C-Type Medium Remote Armor Repairer | |||
| 26.2M ISK | |||
|- | |||
| Shadow Serpentis Explosive Plating | |||
| 68K ISK | |||
|} | |} | ||