More actions
| Line 650: | Line 650: | ||
| Arittant | | Arittant | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon| | | {{icon|minmatar|24|Minmatar Republic}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Metropolis/Essine#sec Essin] | ||
| Hofjaldgund | |||
| Ebolfer, Gebuladi, Eszur | |||
| Frerstorn, Sirekur | |||
| Ontorn | |||
|- | |||
| {{icon|minmatar|24|Minmatar Republic}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Metropolis/Fribrodi#sec Fribrodi] | |||
| Agaullores | | Agaullores | ||
| Arwa, Krirald, Arifsdald | | Arwa, Krirald, Arifsdald | ||
| Hakisalki | | Hakisalki, | ||
| Dudreda | | Dudreda | ||
|- | |- | ||