Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 650: Line 650:
| Arittant
| Arittant
|-
|-
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Metropolis/Fribrodi#sec Fribrodi]
| {{icon|minmatar|24|Minmatar Republic}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Metropolis/Essine#sec Essin]
| Hofjaldgund
| Ebolfer, Gebuladi, Eszur
| Frerstorn, Sirekur
| Ontorn
|-
| {{icon|minmatar|24|Minmatar Republic}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Metropolis/Fribrodi#sec Fribrodi]
| Agaullores
| Agaullores
| Arwa, Krirald, Arifsdald
| Arwa, Krirald, Arifsdald
| Hakisalki
| Hakisalki,
| Dudreda
| Dudreda
|-
|-