More actions
More info on first location |
Torg Navatin (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
! Note | ! Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Shadow Serpentis Brass Tag | ||
| | | 7,500 | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 203: | Line 203: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Nov 2014 | | Nov 2014 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| Sep 2016 | |||
| Shadow Serpentis Brass Tag | |||
|7,500 | |||
| A. Single. Frackin'. Brass. Tag. After whelping a Vaga in the site. Hope those that come after me have more luck! | |||
|} | |} | ||