More actions
| Line 703: | Line 703: | ||
| Okkamon, Vaaralen | | Okkamon, Vaaralen | ||
| Teskanen | | Teskanen | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Aridia/Maal#sec Maal] | |||
| Bapraya | |||
| Ghekon, Pserz, Vaini | |||
| Anohel, Soza | |||
| Illi | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Genesis/Makh#sec Makh] | | {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Genesis/Makh#sec Makh] | ||