More actions
| Line 648: | Line 648: | ||
| | | | ||
| Shirshocin | | Shirshocin | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|minmatar|24|Minmatar Republic}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Metropolis/Angils#sec Angils] | |||
| Ualkin | |||
| Egmar, Gukarla, Taff | |||
| Orfrold | |||
| Klogori | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Genesis/Aven# Aven] [[image:icon_show_info.png|16px|Bherdasopt and Simela are not part of the incursion since they are high security systems.]] | | {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Genesis/Aven# Aven] [[image:icon_show_info.png|16px|Bherdasopt and Simela are not part of the incursion since they are high security systems.]] | ||
| Line 654: | Line 660: | ||
| Shapisin | | Shapisin | ||
| Gonditsa | | Gonditsa | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Solitude/Elerelle#sec Elerelle] | | {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Solitude/Elerelle#sec Elerelle] | ||