Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 648: Line 648:
|
|
| Shirshocin
| Shirshocin
|-
| {{icon|minmatar|24|Minmatar Republic}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Metropolis/Angils#sec Angils]
| Ualkin
| Egmar, Gukarla, Taff
| Orfrold
| Klogori
|-
|-
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Genesis/Aven# Aven]  [[image:icon_show_info.png|16px|Bherdasopt and Simela are not part of the incursion since they are high security systems.]]
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Genesis/Aven# Aven]  [[image:icon_show_info.png|16px|Bherdasopt and Simela are not part of the incursion since they are high security systems.]]
Line 654: Line 660:
| Shapisin
| Shapisin
| Gonditsa
| Gonditsa
|-
| {{icon|minmatar|24|Minmatar Republic}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Metropolis/Angils#sec Angils]
| Ualkin
| Egmar, Gukarla, Taff
| Orfrold
| Klogori
|-
|-
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Solitude/Elerelle#sec Elerelle]
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Solitude/Elerelle#sec Elerelle]