List of Locator Agents

From UniWiki
Jump to: navigation, search
For a guide to using Locator Agents, see Locator Agents.

Level 4 Locator Agents

Agent Name Station Corporation req. standing Region Constellation Solar System Distance from Aldrat System Security !
Dahyaron Zatah Van III - Moon 1 - Amarr Constructions Warehouse Amarr Constructions 5 Aridia Anama Van 28 (0.3)
Alonaert Adyttier Zayi X - Moon 7 - Pend Insurance Investment Bank Pend Insurance 5 Aridia Anama Zayi 29 (0.3)
Pahranat Mehatoor Vehan VI - Moon 10 - Ministry of War Archives Ministry of War 5 Aridia Mareerieh Vehan 31 (0.4)
Kebamoum Ahvar Sadana VII - Moon 10 - Ministry of Assessment Bureau Offices Ministry of Assessment 5 Aridia Mareerieh Sadana 34 (0.4)
Giran Soldi Nema X - Moon 6 - Hedion University School Hedion University 5 Aridia Tid Nema 35 (0.3)
Haakamon Ponusiemi Chibi VI - Moon 13 - CBD Corporation Storage CBD Corporation 5 Aridia Mayonhen Chibi 35 (0.5)
Loranan Selobnub Nalnifan VI - Moon 3 - Ministry of War rmation Center Ministry of War 5 Aridia Leseasesh Nalnifan 38 (0.3)
Chelodera Hurmumi Ajna VIII - Moon 5 - Civic Court Accounting Civic Court 5 Aridia Helab Ajna 38 (0.2)
Knutedder Aborin Defsunun IV - Moon 1 - DED Assembly Plant DED 5 Aridia Leseasesh Defsunun 40 (0.1)
Artanbine Pecourt Pserz X - Pend Insurance Investment Bank Pend Insurance 5 Aridia Maal Pserz 44 (0.4)
Shobhena Yoonareyd Ned IV - Ministry of War Archives Ministry of War 5 Aridia Selonat Ned 47 (0.2)
Neuntonen Hahagas Nisuwa VII - State Protectorate Logistic Support State Protectorate 5 Black Rise Okakuola Nisuwa 19 (0.3)
Yokikairos Kasmashainen Rakapas II - State Protectorate Logistic Support State Protectorate 5 Black Rise Okakuola Rakapas 20 (0.2)
Oinaki Iras Okkamon VII - Caldari Navy Assembly Plant Caldari Navy 5 Black Rise Kurala Okkamon 20 (0.3)
Yomon Oltta Notoras III - Caldari Navy Assembly Plant Caldari Navy 5 Black Rise Okakuola Notoras 20 (0.2)
Nontatainen Jula Notoras III - Caldari Navy Assembly Plant Caldari Navy 5 Black Rise Okakuola Notoras 20 (0.2)
Santadan Nukkuta Onnamon IV - State Protectorate Logistic Support State Protectorate 5 Black Rise Aokinen Onnamon 21 (0.6)
Ulkka Arateri Asakai II - State Protectorate Testing Facilities State Protectorate 5 Black Rise Kurala Asakai 21 (0.3)
Kunken Pis Hallanen IV - Caldari Navy Assembly Plant Caldari Navy 5 Black Rise Ishaga Hallanen 21 (0.4)
Ekomuta Itari Enaluri II - State Protectorate Logistic Support State Protectorate 5 Black Rise Ishaga Enaluri 22 (0.3)
Amiernatsu Milkina Enaluri V - State Protectorate Assembly Plant State Protectorate 5 Black Rise Ishaga Enaluri 22 (0.3)
Kurobei Kitei Kinakka III - Lai Dai Corporation Factory Lai Dai Corporation 5 Black Rise Inolari Kinakka 22 (0.4)
Haulieras Pirkibo Uuhulanen VIII - Caldari Navy Logistic Support Caldari Navy 5 Black Rise Aokinen Uuhulanen 22 (0.5)
Montilen Jonota Innia II - State Protectorate Logistic Support State Protectorate 5 Black Rise Inolari Innia 23 (0.3)
Harjakeda Sirichi Eha III - State Protectorate Logistic Support State Protectorate 5 Black Rise Inolari Eha 23 (0.4)
Kiken Oge Aivonen VI - State Protectorate Logistic Support State Protectorate 5 Black Rise Ishaga Aivonen 23 (0.4)
Valjekailen Kisabaisen Teskanen IV - Caldari Navy Assembly Plant Caldari Navy 5 Black Rise Kurala Teskanen 23 (0.3)
Walanen Ushida Teskanen IV - Caldari Navy Assembly Plant Caldari Navy 5 Black Rise Kurala Teskanen 23 (0.3)
Arugas Ungi Ichoriya V - Caldari Navy Logistic Support Caldari Navy 5 Black Rise Aokinen Ichoriya 23 (0.6)
Iesada Jukkizaras Iralaja VII - Home Guard Testing Facilities Home Guard 5 Black Rise Inolari Iralaja 24 (0.3)
Avi Koshaga Sarenemi V - Home Guard Assembly Plant Home Guard 5 Black Rise Urpiken Sarenemi 27 (0.2)
Eran Hargsvemur Asghatil IX - Moon 3 - DED Assembly Plant DED 5 Derelik Oraron Asghatil 15 (0.8)
Anondik Sorogur Zemalu IX - Moon 2 - Thukker Mix Factory Thukker Mix 5 Derelik Mossas Zemalu 16 (0.7)
Euralfage Todsildus Kiereend VII - Moon 3 - DED Assembly Plant DED 5 Derelik Kalangin Kiereend 17 (0.8)
Orkar Arnadi Hothomouh VII - Moon 2 - Ammatar Fleet Assembly Plant Ammatar Fleet 5 Derelik Subi Hothomouh 18 (0.4)
Orward Eolmulf Gamis X - Ammatar Fleet Logistic Support Ammatar Fleet 5 Derelik Subi Gamis 18 (0.5)
Hog Hakeonari Hasateem VI - Moon 12 - Thukker Mix Factory Thukker Mix 5 Derelik Bedaleya Hasateem 19 (0.4)
Eidarjorn Aembald Thiarer VII - Moon 4 - Ammatar Fleet Assembly Plant Ammatar Fleet 5 Derelik Mekashtad Thiarer 19 (0.5)
Alfrulf Adinagitta Uzistoon VII - Moon 2 - Thukker Mix Factory Thukker Mix 5 Derelik Sazdih Uzistoon 24 (0.4)
Zocanshaph Animala Lisudeh VI - Moon 18 - Imperial Shipment Storage Imperial Shipment 5 Devoid Kisana Lisudeh 14 (0.8)
Zigh Taheenen Lisudeh IV - Moon 13 - Amarr Trade Registry rmation Center Amarr Trade Registry 5 Devoid Kisana Lisudeh 14 (0.8)
Bonaskan Inoohion Roushzar VI - Moon 1 - Imperial Shipment Storage Imperial Shipment 5 Devoid Jayai Roushzar 15 (0.4)
Narshandyn Enarem Tzvi VI - 24th Imperial Crusade Logistic Support 24th Imperial Crusade 5 Devoid Semou Tzvi 15 (0.3)
Sucha Sasti Tararan IV - 24th Imperial Crusade Logistic Support 24th Imperial Crusade 5 Devoid Jayai Tararan 15 (0.3)
Gideka Mabebu Thasinaz VII - Moon 12 - Imperial Armaments Warehouse Imperial Armaments 5 Devoid Ryra Thasinaz 16 (0.6)
Oshoshakun Hasha Mehatoor VI - 24th Imperial Crusade Logistic Support 24th Imperial Crusade 5 Devoid Kisana Mehatoor 16 (0.7)
Hajaphron Padji Halmah IV - 24th Imperial Crusade Assembly Plant 24th Imperial Crusade 5 Devoid Jayai Halmah 16 (0.4)
Shabra Mikase Dihra V - 24th Imperial Crusade Logistic Support 24th Imperial Crusade 5 Devoid Ryra Dihra 16 (0.6)
Latsekaun Fihani Asghed III - 24th Imperial Crusade Logistic Support 24th Imperial Crusade 5 Devoid Jayai Asghed 16 (0.4)
Bayuka Iasah Gheth VI - Amarr Trade Registry Archives Amarr Trade Registry 5 Devoid Kisana Gheth 17 (0.6)
Deemos Komoubi Thakala III - Moon 2 - X-Sense Reprocessing Facility X-Sense 5 Devoid Abthi Thakala 19 (0.4)
Gudidya Shalinilena Riavayed IX - Moon 2 - Emperor Family Bureau Emperor Family 5 Devoid Daredan Riavayed 19 (0.6)
Hooran Pinihr Riavayed IX - Moon 2 - Emperor Family Bureau Emperor Family 5 Devoid Daredan Riavayed 19 (0.6)
Nidebora Lahnara Mendori IV - Moon 1 - Ministry of Assessment rmation Center Ministry of Assessment 5 Devoid Kabo Mendori 20 (0.5)
Arerar Hajaphron Ibash II - Ministry of Assessment rmation Center Ministry of Assessment 5 Devoid Kabo Ibash 23 (0.2)
Avel Sounilier Nakri V - Moon 5 - Sarum Family Assembly Plant Sarum Family 5 Domain Zemont Nakri 19 (0.8)
Ansbivand Boe Madirmilire VI - Moon 12 - Republic Security Services Assembly Plant Republic Security Services 5 Domain Yekti Madirmilire 19 (0.6)
Brara Yastet Bahromab VIII - Moon 3 - Ministry of Assessment rmation Center Ministry of Assessment 5 Domain Yekti Bahromab 19 (0.6)
Aldinold Erada Mai IV - Moon 7 - Freedom Extension Warehouse Freedom Extension 5 Domain Zemont Mai 19 (0.4)
Tuzilo Zhada Arbaz VI - Moon 8 - Theology Council Tribunal Theology Council 5 Domain Parud Arbaz 21 (0.9)
Vavanique Ivident Teshi I - Quafe Company Retail Center Quafe Company 5 Domain Hoosa Teshi 21 (0.9)
Rebbois Hanzirier Arbaz VI - Moon 8 - Quafe Company Warehouse Quafe Company 5 Domain Parud Arbaz 21 (0.9)
Edami Dantan Penirgman IX - Moon 3 - Ministry of Internal Order Assembly Plant Ministry of Internal Order 5 Domain Parud Penirgman 21 (0.9)
Irabam Tobi Charra VII - Moon 19 - Ministry of Assessment rmation Center Ministry of Assessment 5 Domain Kekah Charra 21 (0.8)
Arion Erbamait Charra VI - Moon 13 - Ministry of Assessment Bureau Offices Ministry of Assessment 5 Domain Kekah Charra 21 (0.8)
Arzad Yatuki Shumam VII - Further Foodstuffs Plantation Further Foodstuffs 5 Domain Sosarir Shumam 21 (0.7)
Kara Ueshano Mabnen V - Moon 5 - Expert Distribution Warehouse Expert Distribution 5 Domain Throne Worlds Mabnen 21 (0.9)
Hoken Isikesu Eba VII - Moon 4 - Expert Distribution Retail Center Expert Distribution 5 Domain Norgoh Eba 21 (0.9)
Kazama Dima Gosalav VI - Sarum Family Logistic Support Sarum Family 5 Domain Hoosa Gosalav 22 (0.7)
Bivecon Anste Gosalav VII - Moon 1 - Quafe Company Factory Quafe Company 5 Domain Hoosa Gosalav 22 (0.7)
Sahmotir Sobir Khopa VII - Moon 3 - Imperial Armaments Factory Imperial Armaments 5 Domain Parud Khopa 22 (0.8)
Teurik Parkell Simbeloud IX - Freedom Extension Retail Center Freedom Extension 5 Domain Throne Worlds Simbeloud 22 (0.9)
Wamimber Eidalren Akhragan VIII - Moon 2 - Core Complexion Inc. Storage Core Complexion Inc. 5 Domain Mobit Akhragan 22 (0.8)
Ananya Mahir Ebtesham VI - Moon 2 - Amarr Navy Assembly Plant Amarr Navy 5 Domain Norgoh Ebtesham 22 (0.7)
Fahama Safilouz Bittanshal VIII - Moon 9 - Nurtura Plantation Nurtura 5 Domain Nakid Bittanshal 23 (0.5)
Ivooda Gamusa Kheram III - Moon 1 - Carthum Conglomerate Production Plant Carthum Conglomerate 5 Domain Kashag Kheram 23 (0.4)
Thanabi Mona Mikhir VII - Moon 2 - Amarr Trade Registry rmation Center Amarr Trade Registry 5 Domain Mobit Mikhir 23 (0.7)
Ravin Mehnih Raravath IV - Amarr Navy Assembly Plant Amarr Navy 5 Domain Qeti Raravath 23 (0.4)
Aphashat Bier Ebo IX - Theology Council Tribunal Theology Council 5 Domain Liela Ebo 24 (0.5)
Loustan Tzemari Namaili VII - Imperial Shipment Storage Imperial Shipment 5 Domain Qeti Namaili 24 (0.4)
Kemza Hoos Hahda IX - Imperial Shipment Storage Imperial Shipment 5 Domain Qeti Hahda 24 (0.6)
Yekatah Naman Hahda VII - Moon 1 - Carthum Conglomerate Factory Carthum Conglomerate 5 Domain Qeti Hahda 24 (0.6)
Sezeni Bezbode Etav IX - Amarr Civil Service rmation Center Amarr Civil Service 5 Domain Chardu Etav 24 (0.8)
Alkarnour Raa Shuria X - Moon 16 - Ministry of Internal Order Assembly Plant Ministry of Internal Order 5 Domain Mobit Shuria 25 (0.5)
Babenir Takaso Shuria IV - Moon 1 - Ministry of Internal Order Logistic Support Ministry of Internal Order 5 Domain Mobit Shuria 25 (0.5)
Ohrof Hunis Reyi VII - Moon 1 - Ministry of Assessment Bureau Offices Ministry of Assessment 5 Domain Nashar Reyi 25 (0.3)
Ansamon Ohbanamon Sukirah IX - Moon 7 - Kaalakiota Corporation Research Center Kaalakiota Corporation 5 Domain Mobit Sukirah 25 (0.6)
Khakhayi Fikh Fahruni XI - Imperial Academy School Imperial Academy 5 Domain Fua Fahruni 25 (0.5)
Ohamon Inkinen Nalu VII - Moon 7 - DED Testing Facilities DED 5 Domain Kehina Nalu 25 (0.6)
Band Elehdinn Ruchy II - Moon 8 - Core Complexion Inc. Storage Core Complexion Inc. 5 Domain Mulata Ruchy 25 (0.4)
Fuli Eloriel Aldali VI - Moon 1 - Ardishapur Family Bureau Ardishapur Family 5 Domain Mazake Aldali 25 (0.4)
Qerray Cherti Hadonoo III - Moon 9 - Carthum Conglomerate Research Center Carthum Conglomerate 5 Domain Avib Hadonoo 26 (0.6)
Rerana Maina Pelkia III - Moon 2 - Amarr Certified News Publisher Amarr Certified News 5 Domain Mazake Pelkia 27 (0.5)
Fruynghermant Boin Villore VII - Moon 8 - Quafe Company Factory Quafe Company 5 Essence Vieres Villore 14 (0.5)
Boncherie Osnins Villore VI - Federal Defence Union Logistic Support Federal Defence Union 5 Essence Vieres Villore 14 (0.5)
Dhoyerenore Ambrotte Aporulie VI - Moon 9 - University of Caille School University of Caille 5 Essence Thoulde Aporulie 15 (0.8)
Loillaintes Thoun Aporulie VIII - FedMart Retail Center FedMart 5 Essence Thoulde Aporulie 15 (0.8)
Ophaeghe Aufer Mies V - Moon 17 - Federal Administration rmation Center Federal Administration 5 Essence Crux Mies 15 (0.9)
Trormare Ondree Vale II - Moon 1 - Material Acquisition Mining Outpost Material Acquisition 5 Essence Eustron Vale 16 (0.7)
Albenide Rost Vale VI - Moon 2 - Chemal Tech Research Center Chemal Tech 5 Essence Eustron Vale 16 (0.7)
Chrirentine Erdocoure Atlangeins V - Moon 11 - Chemal Tech Factory Chemal Tech 5 Essence Eustron Atlangeins 16 (0.9)
Janninck Claynins Parts V - Moon 1 - Quafe Company Warehouse Quafe Company 5 Essence Vieres Parts 17 (0.4)
Wadis Chene Parts IV - Moon 3 - President Bureau President 5 Essence Vieres Parts 17 (0.4)
Chapel Ailloux Parts I - Federal Defence Union Logistic Support Federal Defence Union 5 Essence Vieres Parts 17 (0.4)
Bedavardt Cadie Lisbaetanne V - Moon 8 - Center for Advanced Studies School Center for Advanced Studies 5 Essence Peccanouette Lisbaetanne 18 (0.4)
Uetamiras Auritoh Adirain V - Moon 4 - CBD Corporation Storage CBD Corporation 5 Essence Peccanouette Adirain 18 (0.4)
Kinachi Hepimeki Haine V - Moon 11 - Ishukone Corporation Factory Ishukone Corporation 5 Essence Arand Haine 19 (0.4)
Bique Darelimes Ignebaener VI - Moon 1 - Federal Intelligence Office Logistic Support Federal Intelligence Office 5 Essence Peccanouette Ignebaener 19 (0.5)
Lalonne Aerlaerdt Fliet III - Federal Defence Union Logistic Support Federal Defence Union 5 Essence Jeon Fliet 20 (0.3)
Inesmir Jimud Gicodel VII - Moon 14 - Sisters of EVE Bureau Sisters of EVE 5 Everyshore Odilis Gicodel 14 (0.9)
Lympia Oisiree Ardallabier V - Moon 12 - FedMart Retail Center FedMart 5 Everyshore Ysiette Ardallabier 15 (0.7)
Launsier Laye Marosier IX - Moon 1 - Federal Administration rmation Center Federal Administration 5 Everyshore Ysiette Marosier 15 (0.6)
Calloux Thyneger Harerget VIII - Moon 1 - CreoDron Factory CreoDron 5 Everyshore Chasnaye Harerget 15 (0.8)
Crillottain Betton Jaschercis IV - Moon 14 - FedMart Storage FedMart 5 Everyshore Ysiette Jaschercis 16 (0.6)
Fanason Xalotte Azer VI - Moon 3 - Federation Customs Assembly Plant Federation Customs 5 Everyshore Chasnaye Azer 16 (0.7)
Beet Wireruet Azer III - Moon 6 - CreoDron Factory CreoDron 5 Everyshore Chasnaye Azer 16 (0.7)
Jorerout Aunon Tolle VI - Moon 19 - Federal Administration rmation Center Federal Administration 5 Everyshore Elalan Tolle 17 (0.7)
Yorkkaitoh Ochiriemi Colcer I - Expert Distribution Warehouse Expert Distribution 5 Everyshore Giatole Colcer 18 (0.9)
Asabe Otukuya Bille I - Expert Distribution Retail Center Expert Distribution 5 Everyshore Giatole Bille 18 (0.5)
Erdocoure Botane Gerper VI - Moon 12 - FedMart Warehouse FedMart 5 Everyshore Chasnaye Gerper 19 (0.4)
Zanisale Virrelina Scuelazyns III - Moon 1 - Federal Administration rmation Center Federal Administration 5 Everyshore Elalan Scuelazyns 19 (0.6)
Loot Astyroure Laic IX - Moon 2 - Federal Administration Archives Federal Administration 5 Everyshore Elalan Laic 19 (0.8)
Shuhola Oritie Olide IV - Moon 1 - X-Sense Chemical Refinery X-Sense 5 Everyshore Marele Olide 20 (0.7)
Gutanilfur Vengjengit Olide IV - Moon 7 - CONCORD Assembly Plant CONCORD 5 Everyshore Marele Olide 20 (0.7)
Outonen Molken Mannar VII - Moon 12 - Modern Finances Investment Bank Modern Finances 5 Everyshore Marele Mannar 21 (0.3)
Chalenet Plarrovon Heorah VI - Moon 14 - The Scope Publisher The Scope 5 Genesis Fabas Heorah 20 (0.5)
Usagbu Kanari Pashanai IV - Moon 4 - Amarr Constructions Production Plant Amarr Constructions 5 Genesis Ubar Pashanai 20 (0.5)
Kherari Variandooh Shera IX - Moon 4 - Imperial Shipment Storage Imperial Shipment 5 Genesis Nazdirer Shera 21 (0.6)
Shoukalla Itshad Ahbazon VI - Imperial Shipment Storage Imperial Shipment 5 Genesis Nazdirer Ahbazon 21 (0.4)
Noama Toomaniar Ahbazon IX - Moon 11 - Carthum Conglomerate Production Plant Carthum Conglomerate 5 Genesis Nazdirer Ahbazon 21 (0.4)
Azaph Dafuan Gergish X - Moon 3 - Royal Amarr Institute School Royal Amarr Institute 5 Genesis Reya Gergish 23 (0.6)
Naz Murviro Hirizan VII - Moon 3 - Ministry of War Bureau Offices Ministry of War 5 Genesis Reya Hirizan 25 (0.5)
Riesves Boricon Habu V - Quafe Company Retail Center Quafe Company 5 Genesis Charak Habu 26 (0.6)
Fobvraert Leckerot Galnafsad VI - Moon 18 - Poteque Pharmaceuticals Biotech Production Poteque Pharmaceuticals 5 Genesis Aven Galnafsad 26 (0.2)
Ihrda Goram Mozzidit VIII - Ministry of Internal Order Logistic Support Ministry of Internal Order 5 Genesis Monalaz Mozzidit 26 (0.3)
Ayoo Posar Aring VIII - Moon 7 - Ministry of Internal Order Assembly Plant Ministry of Internal Order 5 Genesis Meli Aring 26 (0.3)
Uangar Kogadgill Aring IX - Moon 5 - Freedom Extension Storage Freedom Extension 5 Genesis Meli Aring 26 (0.3)
Ehal Darmazaf Chej VII - Amarr Trade Registry rmation Center Amarr Trade Registry 5 Genesis Meli Chej 26 (0.3)
Haldon Gashula Djimame VI - Moon 1 - Amarr Civil Service Bureau Offices Amarr Civil Service 5 Genesis Monalaz Djimame 26 (0.3)
Chaiga Sumy Lela VI - Moon 3 - Amarr Trade Registry Archives Amarr Trade Registry 5 Genesis Makh Lela 27 (0.3)
Kurain Machedah Lela VI - Moon 3 - Amarr Trade Registry Archives Amarr Trade Registry 5 Genesis Makh Lela 27 (0.3)
Harda Nedada Keri VI - Moon 1 - Amarr Trade Registry Archives Amarr Trade Registry 5 Genesis Makh Keri 28 (0.4)
Berlolf Adiduin Lustrevik V - Republic Justice Department Law School Republic Justice Department 5 Heimatar Sveipar Lustrevik 5 (0.9)
Deanaiton Durrac Pator V (Vakir) - Moon 1 - Quafe Company Factory Quafe Company 5 Heimatar Sveipar Pator 5 (1.0)
Forrilur Sastrentad Isendeldik VIII - Moon 19 - Six Kin Development Warehouse Six Kin Development 5 Heimatar Sveipar Isendeldik 6 (0.8)
Elaille Rounon Isendeldik IX - Moon 8 - Pend Insurance Investment Bank Pend Insurance 5 Heimatar Sveipar Isendeldik 6 (0.8)
Knuginzo Jeritta Oremmulf V - Moon 20 - Thukker Mix Warehouse Thukker Mix 5 Heimatar Erada Oremmulf 8 (0.9)
Otewlf Rarkakidur Abudban IV - Tribal Liberation Force Logistic Support Tribal Liberation Force 5 Heimatar Ortner Abudban 9 (0.7)
Imber Renatikkin Osoggur VI - Urban Management rmation Center Urban Management 5 Heimatar Ortner Osoggur 10 (0.5)
Alfingrund Kodahle Amamake II - Moon 1 - Republic Justice Department Tribunal Republic Justice Department 5 Heimatar Hed Amamake 11 (0.4)
Varstet Atus Amamake VI - Moon 10 - Republic Fleet Logistic Support Republic Fleet 5 Heimatar Hed Amamake 11 (0.4)
Egbilolf Gerg Amamake VI - Moon 5 - Republic Fleet Logistic Support Republic Fleet 5 Heimatar Hed Amamake 11 (0.4)
Rogimer Gufrolf Amamake VI - Moon 8 - Pator Tech School Pator Tech School 5 Heimatar Hed Amamake 11 (0.4)
Aldeinur Gidmorater Olfeim IV - Tribal Liberation Force Logistic Support Tribal Liberation Force 5 Heimatar Huvilma Olfeim 12 (0.4)
Vor Osanher Dal I - Tribal Liberation Force Logistic Support Tribal Liberation Force 5 Heimatar Hed Dal 12 (0.4)
Egitrard Edat Lulm IV - Tribal Liberation Force Logistic Support Tribal Liberation Force 5 Heimatar Huvilma Lulm 13 (0.3)
Yinuru Enolachah Otraren VI - Moon 16 - Impro Factory Impro 5 Heimatar Benurad Otraren 13 (0.5)
Skaulmur Lorntekel Romi V - Moon 1 - Freedom Extension Storage Freedom Extension 5 Kador Megeh Romi 20 (0.7)
Sihsad Aphuka Aphend VII - Moon 7 - Carthum Conglomerate Foundry Carthum Conglomerate 5 Kador Megeh Aphend 21 (0.6)
Batehran Kemdiya Aphend VIII - Moon 3 - Amarr Civil Service Bureau Offices Amarr Civil Service 5 Kador Megeh Aphend 21 (0.6)
Crens Ekare Khafis VII - Moon 8 - TransStellar Shipping Storage TransStellar Shipping 5 Kador Febihkin Khafis 23 (0.6)
Puhtesh Niusa Zororzih VIII - Moon 1 - Amarr Civil Service rmation Center Amarr Civil Service 5 Kador Megeh Zororzih 23 (0.7)
Garan Taleged Chanoun VIII - Moon 8 - Noble Appliances Factory Noble Appliances 5 Kador Araz Chanoun 24 (0.5)
Ravya Drakiereh Inis-Ilix VII - Moon 1 - Ministry of Assessment Archives Ministry of Assessment 5 Kador Trigentia Inis-Ilix 24 (0.9)
Partod Darmete Yarebap VII - Moon 18 - Amarr Navy Assembly Plant Amarr Navy 5 Kador Parrosa Yarebap 24 (0.5)
Dethahal Naavar Mod II - Amarr Trade Registry Bureau Offices Amarr Trade Registry 5 Kador Pezarba Mod 26 (0.3)
Ertosh Elnah Koona VI - Moon 14 - Noble Appliances Factory Noble Appliances 5 Kador Araz Koona 27 (0.5)
Poom Abambo Hikansog VIII - Moon 16 - Kador Family Bureau Kador Family 5 Kador Naloran Hikansog 28 (0.8)
Momabah Pindan Palas II - Royal Khanid Navy Assembly Plant Royal Khanid Navy 5 Khanid Amdimmah Palas 24 (0.5)
Abrikoum Aman Chamemi VI - Moon 1 - Royal Khanid Navy Assembly Plant Royal Khanid Navy 5 Khanid Fekhoya Chamemi 30 (0.4)
Khifomek Cheshamah Arzieh V - Moon 3 - Royal Khanid Navy Testing Facilities Royal Khanid Navy 5 Khanid Akar Arzieh 40 (0.3)
Shimag Ralnamun Goudiyah VIII - Moon 1 - Royal Khanid Navy Logistic Support Royal Khanid Navy 5 Khanid Budar Goudiyah 41 (0.1)
Nurveh Mermazgab Kor-Azor Prime II - Kor-Azor Family Bureau Kor-Azor Family 5 Kor-Azor Gebem Kor-Azor-Prime 20 (0.9)
Suzihyaz Kanyesim Nakregde VII - Moon 1 - Imperial Shipment Storage Imperial Shipment 5 Kor-Azor Gebem Nakregde 21 (0.8)
Zahosa Pekh Amdonen VIII - Moon 8 - Imperial Shipment Storage Imperial Shipment 5 Kor-Azor Gebem Amdonen 21 (0.6)
Zia Mesghoh Leva XI - Moon 8 - Emperor Family Bureau Emperor Family 5 Kor-Azor Gebem Leva 21 (0.6)
Rada Eswarer Nishah VI - Moon 14 - Imperial Shipment Storage Imperial Shipment 5 Kor-Azor Gebem Nishah 22 (0.6)
Kasote Kana Nibainkier VII - Ministry of Internal Order Assembly Plant Ministry of Internal Order 5 Kor-Azor Nimedaz Nibainkier 23 (0.7)
Zaruh Pirusafa Nahyeen IX - Moon 3 - Ministry of Internal Order Assembly Plant Ministry of Internal Order 5 Kor-Azor Nimedaz Nahyeen 23 (0.8)
Zehmost Alte Nebian V - Moon 14 - Kor-Azor Family Bureau Kor-Azor Family 5 Kor-Azor Jatari Nebian 24 (0.4)
Ozaya Barimam Jinkah III - Moon 3 - Amarr Civil Service Archives Amarr Civil Service 5 Kor-Azor Nimedaz Jinkah 24 (0.8)
Fassara Shehila Jeni IX - Moon 17 - Zoar and Sons Warehouse Zoar and Sons 5 Kor-Azor Jatari Jeni 25 (0.3)
Herpalen Pikoila Keproh VIII - Moon 4 - Nugoeihuvi Corporation Development Studio Nugoeihuvi Corporation 5 Kor-Azor Comadu Keproh 25 (0.5)
Herpalen Pikoila Keproh VIII - Moon 4 - Nugoeihuvi Corporation Development Studio Nugoeihuvi Corporation 5 Kor-Azor Comadu Keproh 25 (0.5)
Onereki Uoyaki Gademam VI - Moon 5 - Nugoeihuvi Corporation Development Studio Nugoeihuvi Corporation 5 Kor-Azor Orus Gademam 25 (0.4)
Ishiras Kiniruta Nahol X - Moon 2 - DED Assembly Plant DED 5 Kor-Azor Orus Nahol 25 (0.6)
Germemoin Gind Enal IX - Moon 4 - Core Complexion Inc. Factory Core Complexion Inc. 5 Kor-Azor Tendrara Enal 27 (0.4)
Iju Elarola Imih III - Moon 9 - Expert Distribution Warehouse Expert Distribution 5 Kor-Azor Panoumid Imih 29 (0.6)
Rurgolti Word Shaha IV - Moon 2 - Republic Security Services Assembly Plant Republic Security Services 5 Kor-Azor Finena Shaha 31 (0.6)
Blolilan Odire Neesher V - The Scope Development Studio The Scope 5 Kor-Azor Finena Neesher 32 (0.5)
Hokshmi Aramin Ordion VII - Moon 16 - Amarr Navy Testing Facilities Amarr Navy 5 Kor-Azor Finena Ordion 33 (0.5)
Ylarita Ryeki Nourvukaiken VII - Moon 18 - Ytiri Storage Ytiri 5 Lonetrek Okela Nourvukaiken 16 (0.8)
Iijonen Ishiras Nourvukaiken V - State Protectorate Logistic Support State Protectorate 5 Lonetrek Okela Nourvukaiken 16 (0.8)
Hilaim Kafshaz Isanamo VII - Moon 1 - Nurtura Warehouse Nurtura 5 Lonetrek Makiriemi Isanamo 16 (0.6)
Ichoda Fukikaga Sarekuwa III - Moon 6 - Caldari Steel Warehouse Caldari Steel 5 Lonetrek Okela Sarekuwa 16 (0.9)
Iberato Inama Funtanainen II - Caldari Provisions Warehouse Caldari Provisions 5 Lonetrek Koichi Funtanainen 16 (0.9)
Nahtepas Tsora Airkio VII - Top Down Factory Top Down 5 Lonetrek Karnola Airkio 17 (0.9)
Nildukur Surelnolf Korama II - Moon 5 - Republic Security Services Logistic Support Republic Security Services 5 Lonetrek Sela Korama 17 (0.8)
Uinkin Hrul Korama VI - Republic Security Services Assembly Plant Republic Security Services 5 Lonetrek Sela Korama 17 (0.8)
Rossiainen Aanai Korama IV - Moon 17 - Perkone Warehouse Perkone 5 Lonetrek Sela Korama 17 (0.8)
Aaho Ruus Kamokor VII - Moon 1 - Mercantile Club Bureau Mercantile Club 5 Lonetrek Karnola Kamokor 17 (0.7)
Ylandoki Ishinila Airkio IX - Moon 14 - Hyasyoda Corporation Mineral Reserve Hyasyoda Corporation 5 Lonetrek Karnola Airkio 17 (0.9)
Iesa Suokinainen Isikano IX - Moon 17 - House of Records Bureau Offices House of Records 5 Lonetrek Makiriemi Isikano 17 (0.7)
Paarinela Siakkawai Isikano IX - Moon 17 - House of Records Bureau Offices House of Records 5 Lonetrek Makiriemi Isikano 17 (0.7)
Tsutara Yorsen Uemisaisen VII - Moon 16 - Home Guard Assembly Plant Home Guard 5 Lonetrek Haurala Uemisaisen 17 (0.6)
Maskiainen Olkkunen Isikemi IV - Moon 2 - Echelon Entertainment Development Studio Echelon Entertainment 5 Lonetrek Koichi Isikemi 17 (0.8)
Jukkizaras Aboraala Tsuguwa IV - Moon 4 - Chief Executive Panel Bureau Chief Executive Panel 5 Lonetrek Okela Tsuguwa 17 (0.8)
Mori Eroda Tsuguwa IV - Moon 13 - Caldari Constructions Warehouse Caldari Constructions 5 Lonetrek Okela Tsuguwa 17 (0.8)
Hotisku Sogas Pakkonen V - Spacelane Patrol Testing Facilities Spacelane Patrol 5 Lonetrek Makiriemi Pakkonen 18 (0.4)
Kusken Otiai Piekura VIII - Moon 15 - Rapid Assembly Factory Rapid Assembly 5 Lonetrek Makiriemi Piekura 18 (0.5)
Haziye Tararan Pakkonen V - Moon 6 - Nurtura Plantation Nurtura 5 Lonetrek Makiriemi Pakkonen 18 (0.4)
Ylama Saziras Uosusuokko III - Moon 1 - Echelon Entertainment Publisher Echelon Entertainment 5 Lonetrek Koichi Uosusuokko 18 (0.7)
Umuvari Abeinima Umokka VII - Corporate Police Force Testing Facilities Corporate Police Force 5 Lonetrek Karnola Umokka 18 (0.6)
Kamaala Uehashi Autama V - Moon 9 - State War Academy School State War Academy 5 Lonetrek Kainokai Autama 19 (0.8)
Vesuroma Nautio Hageken X - Moon 9 - Minedrill Mineral Reserve Minedrill 5 Lonetrek Koichi Hageken 19 (0.6)
Sorgard Caullon Dantumi VI - Moon 5 - Aliastra Warehouse Aliastra 5 Lonetrek Okunda Dantumi 19 (0.4)
Orkko Arasmaa Vuorrassi V - Moon 1 - Spacelane Patrol Assembly Plant Spacelane Patrol 5 Lonetrek Mito Vuorrassi 20 (0.5)
Alavuo Suukkunen Piak II - Poksu Mineral Group Refinery Poksu Mineral Group 5 Lonetrek Minnen Piak 20 (0.7)
Uittaras Jakawaki Otsasai VIII - Moon 3 - Caldari Navy Assembly Plant Caldari Navy 5 Lonetrek Mito Otsasai 21 (0.3)
Shikibato Kiruola Otsasai VIII - Moon 8 - Caldari Navy Assembly Plant Caldari Navy 5 Lonetrek Mito Otsasai 21 (0.3)
Raultalainen Aiko Semiki IV - Zainou Biohazard Containment Facility Zainou 5 Lonetrek Okunda Semiki 22 (0.6)
Annaa Hoyokaima Semiki IX - Moon 4 - Wiyrkomi Peace Corps Testing Facilities Wiyrkomi Peace Corps 5 Lonetrek Okunda Semiki 22 (0.6)
Kantoh Putolen Oipo II - Moon 21 - Lai Dai Corporation Factory Lai Dai Corporation 5 Lonetrek Asalola Oipo 22 (0.8)
Okuhori Anttulen Daras III - Ishukone Watch Assembly Plant Ishukone Watch 5 Lonetrek Pietanen Daras 22 (0.4)
Yanoda Akinen Jotenen IV - Caldari Steel Warehouse Caldari Steel 5 Lonetrek Pietanen Jotenen 22 (0.6)
Kakukainen Kittavas Isinokka V - Moon 2 - Spacelane Patrol Logistic Support Spacelane Patrol 5 Lonetrek Asalola Isinokka 23 (0.7)
Tamo Heinulaila Atai II - Moon 2 - Caldari Constructions Production Plant Caldari Constructions 5 Lonetrek Pietanen Atai 23 (0.5)
Asaken Pietkane Uesuro IV - State War Academy School State War Academy 5 Lonetrek Malariya Uesuro 24 (0.5)
Reurmanen Aureslen Elanoda IV - State Protectorate Logistic Support State Protectorate 5 Lonetrek Malariya Elanoda 24 (0.5)
Versanen Yarida Uesuro VI - Moon 1 - School of Applied Knowledge School of Applied Knowledge 5 Lonetrek Malariya Uesuro 24 (0.5)
Juunigaishi Okumi Isie V - Minedrill Mining Outpost Minedrill 5 Lonetrek Malariya Isie 24 (0.4)
Menji Arviri Tamo V - Moon 11 - Lai Dai Protection Service Assembly Plant Lai Dai Protection Service 5 Lonetrek Umamon Tamo 24 (0.3)
Kauntora Itkaku Tamo V - Moon 2 - Ishukone Watch Logistic Support Ishukone Watch 5 Lonetrek Umamon Tamo 24 (0.3)
Okage Sukarala Anin IX - Moon 11 - Lai Dai Protection Service Assembly Plant Lai Dai Protection Service 5 Lonetrek Umamon Anin 26 (0.4)
Pallysseult Genereau Saranen V - Moon 9 - Quafe Company Warehouse Quafe Company 5 Lonetrek Umamon Saranen 27 (0.1)
Waretta Agand Tartoken III - Moon 3 - Genolution Biotech Production Genolution 5 Lonetrek Umamon Tartoken 27 (0.1)
Steddil Audorgeir Aldrat VII - Moon 7 - Minmatar Mining Corporation Mineral Reserve Minmatar Mining Corporation 5 Metropolis Aptetter Aldrat 0 (0.6)
Edgelken Uilguko Fredagod V - Moon 15 - Minmatar Mining Corporation Mineral Reserve Minmatar Mining Corporation 5 Metropolis Aptetter Fredagod 1 (0.8)
Hela Tashotsu Urnhard I - Caldari Business Tribunal Bureau Offices Caldari Business Tribunal 5 Metropolis Aptetter Urnhard 1 (0.6)
Bheskagor Akekaz Vilur VII - Moon 4 - Joint Harvesting Food Packaging Joint Harvesting 5 Metropolis Ankard Vilur 3 (0.8)
Siliker Svagnegnot Nein VII - Moon 4 - Impro Factory Impro 5 Metropolis Ergruk Nein 5 (0.5)
Buedoupon Arique Hek VIII - Moon 17 - Aliastra Retail Center Aliastra 5 Metropolis Barvigrard Hek 5 (0.5)
Tor Eureit Osvestmunnur IX - Republic Parliament Bureau Republic Parliament 5 Metropolis Ergruk Osvestmunnur 6 (0.5)
Olsagard Enguflod Eram IX - Moon 5 - Core Complexion Inc. Factory Core Complexion Inc. 5 Metropolis Meinigefur Eram 6 (0.8)
Hagotta Atiltrard Amo II - Tribal Liberation Force Logistic Support Tribal Liberation Force 5 Metropolis Tiat Amo 7 (0.5)
Eyrre Ildjorn Moselgi IV - The Leisure Group Development Studio The Leisure Group 5 Metropolis Inkelm Moselgi 7 (0.7)
Grilrand Waturger Hadozeko II - Tribal Liberation Force Logistic Support Tribal Liberation Force 5 Metropolis Tiat Hadozeko 8 (0.4)
Ekorecke Amattens Orduin V - Moon 3 - TransStellar Shipping Storage TransStellar Shipping 5 Metropolis Argeir Orduin 8 (0.8)
Rannoze Afemieh Hjoramold IX - Moon 14 - Joint Harvesting Refinery Joint Harvesting 5 Metropolis Ani Hjoramold 8 (0.5)
Mimi Sirya Hjoramold XII - Moon 1 - Joint Harvesting Plantation Joint Harvesting 5 Metropolis Ani Hjoramold 8 (0.5)
Jelfhiki Assbet Anher I - Tribal Liberation Force Logistic Support Tribal Liberation Force 5 Metropolis Barvigrard Anher 9 (0.5)
Hadako Hatard Klogori V - Moon 2 - Republic Fleet Assembly Plant Republic Fleet 5 Metropolis Angils Klogori 9 (0.3)
Gellustur Betulen Dudreda V - Moon 3 - Republic Fleet Assembly Plant Republic Fleet 5 Metropolis Fribrodi Dudreda 9 (0.3)
Aldbian Okalsteinn Dudreda V - Moon 3 - Republic Fleet Assembly Plant Republic Fleet 5 Metropolis Fribrodi Dudreda 9 (0.3)
Todenur Histatold Klogori I - Freedom Extension Retail Center Freedom Extension 5 Metropolis Angils Klogori 9 (0.3)
Aeswa Erdokar Klogori V - Moon 2 - Freedom Extension Storage Freedom Extension 5 Metropolis Angils Klogori 9 (0.3)
Hois Odebeinn Orfrold IV - Tribal Liberation Force Logistic Support Tribal Liberation Force 5 Metropolis Angils Orfrold 10 (0.2)
Sorn Ober Floseswin IV - Tribal Liberation Force Logistic Support Tribal Liberation Force 5 Metropolis Eugidi Floseswin 10 (0.4)
Guvera Lovedia Floseswin VIII - Moon 7 - Republic University School Republic University 5 Metropolis Eugidi Floseswin 10 (0.4)
Idungel Austrenald Frerstorn VI - Moon 8 - Republic Military School Republic Military School 5 Metropolis Essin Frerstorn 10 (0.3)
Hokkiras Paaseraisen Hakisalki VIII - Moon 1 - Nugoeihuvi Corporation Development Studio Nugoeihuvi Corporation 5 Metropolis Fribrodi Hakisalki 10 (0.2)
Ohvenen Toitaris Evati X - Moon 2 - Kaalakiota Corporation Factory Kaalakiota Corporation 5 Metropolis Aldodan Evati 10 (0.2)
Wilf Lommnersin Ofstold IV - Tribal Liberation Force Logistic Support Tribal Liberation Force 5 Metropolis Aldodan Ofstold 11 (0.3)
Ragtvittak Eraleder Eszur III - Tribal Liberation Force Assembly Plant Tribal Liberation Force 5 Metropolis Essin Eszur 11 (0.2)
Edore Amilgrard Ebolfer V - Tribal Liberation Force Testing Facilities Tribal Liberation Force 5 Metropolis Essin Ebolfer 11 (0.3)
Engamber Atani Egmar V - Minmatar Mining Corporation Mineral Reserve Minmatar Mining Corporation 5 Metropolis Angils Egmar 11 (0.3)
Noubipin Nodrafshus Illuin IV - Moon 5 - Imperial Armaments Warehouse Imperial Armaments 5 Metropolis Gedur Illuin 11 (0.9)
Odumeria Amattens Avenod VIII - Moon 17 - TransStellar Shipping Storage TransStellar Shipping 5 Metropolis Eugidi Avenod 12 (0.4)
Happeter Venansur Turnur II - Moon 5 - Republic Security Services Assembly Plant Republic Security Services 5 Metropolis Eugidi Turnur 12 (0.4)
Bengedik Tokel Turnur I - Republic Parliament Bureau Republic Parliament 5 Metropolis Eugidi Turnur 12 (0.4)
Krotting Avegel Taff V - Moon 16 - Republic Fleet Assembly Plant Republic Fleet 5 Metropolis Angils Taff 12 (0.2)
Piveenie Aurthik Eurgrana I - Nurtura Plantation Nurtura 5 Metropolis Rollera Eurgrana 12 (0.4)
Etrauan Karkapti Aldilur V - Moon 6 - Minmatar Mining Corporation Mining Outpost Minmatar Mining Corporation 5 Metropolis Gedur Aldilur 12 (0.9)
Oggur Marendei Gukarla V - Tribal Liberation Force Logistic Support Tribal Liberation Force 5 Metropolis Angils Gukarla 13 (0.1)
Rirokton Togmur Totkubad III - Thukker Mix Factory Thukker Mix 5 Metropolis Stadakorn Totkubad 13 (0.9)
Babanulf Kerane Gukarla IV - Moon 1 - Minmatar Mining Corporation Mineral Reserve Minmatar Mining Corporation 5 Metropolis Angils Gukarla 13 (0.1)
Aramin Tarid Gedugaud VI - Moon 8 - Imperial Armaments Factory Imperial Armaments 5 Metropolis Brazinget Gedugaud 13 (0.7)
Kanozul Heva Nedegulf VIII - Moon 13 - Joint Harvesting Plantation Joint Harvesting 5 Metropolis Gedur Nedegulf 14 (0.8)
Aevombell Ebunden Odebeinn III - Moon 13 - Freedom Extension Storage Freedom Extension 5 Metropolis Hulf Odebeinn 14 (0.3)
Harrodik Lem Konora IX - Moon 1 - Freedom Extension Storage Freedom Extension 5 Metropolis Hulf Konora 14 (0.4)
Ofylur Woligabet Hakeri XI - Moon 14 - Sebiestor tribe Bureau Sebiestor tribe 5 Metropolis Panorad Hakeri 16 (0.7)
Uanslironel Egding Teonusude III - Moon 6 - Trust Partners Trading Post Trust Partners 5 Molden Heath Fittakan Teonusude 7 (0.6)
Sistran Hednur Gulfonodi X - Moon 13 - Republic Fleet Logistic Support Republic Fleet 5 Molden Heath Fittakan Gulfonodi 8 (0.5)
Agirtad Dotudink Gelfiven IX - Moon 17 - Republic Fleet Assembly Plant Republic Fleet 5 Molden Heath Fittakan Gelfiven 8 (0.6)
Ranniko Islabsdald Gulfonodi X - Moon 13 - Native Freshfood Plantation Native Freshfood 5 Molden Heath Fittakan Gulfonodi 8 (0.5)
Bydaren Illard Oddelulf VII - Moon 1 - The Leisure Group Development Studio The Leisure Group 5 Molden Heath Fittakan Oddelulf 9 (0.4)
Aslungsur Ganolf Istodard VIII - Moon 4 - Republic Fleet Logistic Support Republic Fleet 5 Molden Heath Almur Istodard 10 (0.3)
Geld Odling Istodard IX - Moon 5 - CONCORD Bureau CONCORD 5 Molden Heath Almur Istodard 10 (0.3)
Shishanen Ishinoki Aedald VII - Moon 15 - Caldari Business Tribunal rmation Center Caldari Business Tribunal 5 Molden Heath Tartatven Aedald 10 (0.3)
Ernaltur Emandsine Half X - Moon 10 - Republic Fleet Assembly Plant Republic Fleet 5 Molden Heath Almur Half 11 (0.2)
Aedar Kollorage Altbrard IX - Moon 8 - CONCORD Testing Facilities CONCORD 5 Molden Heath Almur Altbrard 11 (0.3)
Nivesodold Tirt Eldulf V - Moon 6 - Vherokior tribe Academy Vherokior tribe 5 Molden Heath Besateoden Eldulf 12 (0.6)
Alrinror Eornren Eldulf IV - Moon 11 - Vherokior tribe Bureau Vherokior tribe 5 Molden Heath Besateoden Eldulf 12 (0.6)
Hnadulard Onunhold Skarkon III - Moon 14 - Republic Parliament Bureau Republic Parliament 5 Molden Heath Eoldulf Skarkon 12 (0.1)
Manneiri Rimbrumulf Hedaleolfarber IX - Moon 23 - Republic Fleet Testing Facilities Republic Fleet 5 Molden Heath Almur Hedaleolfarber 12 (0.3)
Vysena Cavin Adacyne III - Moon 14 - Federal Administration rmation Center Federal Administration 5 Placid Beyt Adacyne 19 (0.5)
Amonckbraert Ovrell Eugales V - Federal Defence Union Assembly Plant Federal Defence Union 5 Placid Pegeler Eugales 20 (0.4)
Gakoho Mawigechi Vlillirier IV - Moon 13 - Wiyrkomi Corporation Warehouse Wiyrkomi Corporation 5 Placid Amevync Vlillirier 21 (0.3)
Enauweyle Lermenlieu Covryn VII - Moon 2 - Poteque Pharmaceuticals Biotech Production Poteque Pharmaceuticals 5 Placid Fislipesnes Covryn 21 (0.4)
Allaciere Achopaire Moclinamaud VII - Federal Defence Union Logistic Support Federal Defence Union 5 Placid Pegeler Moclinamaud 21 (0.4)
Vallalorges Sauntrene Frarie VI - Moon 1 - Combined Harvest Warehouse Combined Harvest 5 Placid Pegeler Frarie 21 (0.4)
Coommarecque Lalolles Algasienan V - Moon 18 - Combined Harvest Food Packaging Combined Harvest 5 Placid Josmaert Algasienan 21 (0.7)
Eule Averasin Vivanier VII - Moon 19 - TransStellar Shipping Storage TransStellar Shipping 5 Placid Josmaert Vivanier 22 (0.5)
Brinalle Noutte Uphallant V - Moon 14 - Federation Navy Assembly Plant Federation Navy 5 Placid Fislipesnes Uphallant 22 (0.2)
Destaseke Zertavenne Uphallant V - Moon 14 - Federation Navy Assembly Plant Federation Navy 5 Placid Fislipesnes Uphallant 22 (0.2)
Manoede Egier Alperaute V - Moon 5 - Federal Freight Storage Federal Freight 5 Placid Alselbosier Alperaute 22 (0.2)
Leoroilete Ulier Uphallant II - Federal Defence Union Logistic Support Federal Defence Union 5 Placid Fislipesnes Uphallant 22 (0.2)
Gaull Mounch Mercomesier III - Federal Defence Union Logistic Support Federal Defence Union 5 Placid Serthoulde Mercomesier 22 (0.1)
Adames Afie Intaki II - Federal Defence Union Logistic Support Federal Defence Union 5 Placid Viriette Intaki 22 (0.1)
Chamamere Meere Ruerrotta II - Combined Harvest Plantation Combined Harvest 5 Placid Mallugier Ruerrotta 22 (0.3)
Andolelle Callimarne Ruerrotta IV - Moon 2 - Combined Harvest Plantation Combined Harvest 5 Placid Mallugier Ruerrotta 22 (0.3)
Amidier Pinsine Grispire I - Federation Customs Logistic Support Federation Customs 5 Placid Josmaert Grispire 23 (0.2)
Avingazit Shalah Aulbres IX - Moon 10 - Imperial Armaments Factory Imperial Armaments 5 Placid Ganoure Aulbres 25 (0.1)
Piensidulle Ilalyn Esesier IX - Federal Defence Union Logistic Support Federal Defence Union 5 Placid Amevync Esesier 25 (0.3)
Egliller Dasbrulier Barleguet VII - Federal Administration rmation Center Federal Administration 5 Placid Ganoure Barleguet 26 (0.1)
Ihih Souli Ausmaert VII - Moon 2 - Imperial Armaments Factory Imperial Armaments 5 Placid Ganoure Ausmaert 27 (0.1)
Awel Emmalaute Kenninck IX - Moon 6 - Federal Administration Archives Federal Administration 5 Placid Ganoure Kenninck 28 (0.1)
Aldrawitte Clear Artisine IV - Moon 2 - The Scope Development Studio The Scope 5 Sinq Laison Lolbrerie Artisine 11 (0.5)
Arneche Yvonier Dodenvale VIII - Federal Navy Academy School Federal Navy Academy 5 Sinq Laison Lolbrerie Dodenvale 11 (0.7)
Moger Maloys Iyen-Oursta III - Roden Shipyards Factory Roden Shipyards 5 Sinq Laison Gallente Border Zone Iyen-Oursta 12 (0.8)
Paiesint Juritte Egghelende VII - Moon 20 - Federation Navy Assembly Plant Federation Navy 5 Sinq Laison Stion Egghelende 13 (0.4)
Saonellieu Baerse Dodixie IX - Moon 20 - Federation Navy Assembly Plant Federation Navy 5 Sinq Laison Coriault Dodixie 13 (0.9)
Lallencard Agrengalier Auvergne V - Moon 5 - Federal Intelligence Office Assembly Plant Federal Intelligence Office 5 Sinq Laison Coriault Auvergne 13 (0.9)
Zonelle Sazenoinnon Ignoitton V - Moon 11 - Federal Freight Storage Federal Freight 5 Sinq Laison Gallente Border Zone Ignoitton 13 (0.4)
Sitaleere Beene Ainaille VII - Moon 5 - Duvolle Laboratories Factory Duvolle Laboratories 5 Sinq Laison Ambrye Ainaille 13 (0.8)
Freder Aernelaert Ainaille VII - Moon 5 - Duvolle Laboratories Factory Duvolle Laboratories 5 Sinq Laison Ambrye Ainaille 13 (0.8)
Emmette Geoneymene Gallareue I - Federal Freight Storage Federal Freight 5 Sinq Laison Jonenor Gallareue 15 (0.8)
Kuori Miromaa Pozirblant VIII - Moon 2 - Caldari Business Tribunal rmation Center Caldari Business Tribunal 5 Sinq Laison Nexus Pozirblant 15 (0.7)
Kuori Miromaa Pozirblant VIII - Moon 2 - Caldari Business Tribunal rmation Center Caldari Business Tribunal 5 Sinq Laison Nexus Pozirblant 15 (0.7)
Isbongar Eryldar Bawilan V - Republic Security Services Assembly Plant Republic Security Services 5 Sinq Laison Wyllequet Bawilan 16 (0.5)
Zeireinn Elfrekur Adrallezoen VI - Moon 1 - Freedom Extension Storage Freedom Extension 5 Sinq Laison Wyllequet Adrallezoen 16 (0.5)
Flelirrere Lhuillorelle Foves VII - Moon 10 - Federation Customs Assembly Plant Federation Customs 5 Sinq Laison Firille Foves 16 (0.6)
Povula Valelin Pucherie IV - Moon 1 - Expert Distribution Warehouse Expert Distribution 5 Sinq Laison Ambrye Pucherie 16 (0.8)
Anseneque Ermagne Foves V - Center for Advanced Studies School Center for Advanced Studies 5 Sinq Laison Firille Foves 16 (0.6)
Ansenen Ekarailen Dunraelare VIII - Moon 14 - Kaalakiota Corporation Factory Kaalakiota Corporation 5 Sinq Laison Jonenor Dunraelare 17 (0.7)
Wara Totama Assiettes IV - Moon 1 - CONCORD Logistic Support CONCORD 5 Sinq Laison Nadire Assiettes 18 (0.6)
Aruwira Kaskovuo Brapelille IX - Moon 18 - Modern Finances Investment Bank Modern Finances 5 Sinq Laison Wyllequet Brapelille 31 (0.7)
Warts Aboleur Pertnineere VII - Moon 1 - Material Acquisition Refinery Material Acquisition 5 Solitude Elose Pertnineere 30 (0.4)
Annaire Oflia Pertnineere VI - Federal Intelligence Office Logistic Support Federal Intelligence Office 5 Solitude Elose Pertnineere 30 (0.4)
Gudutkard Lisugdolf Boystin VI - Moon 11 - Freedom Extension Storage Freedom Extension 5 Solitude Elose Boystin 31 (0.5)
Chammegestin Allote Boystin V - Moon 6 - Federal Intelligence Office Assembly Plant Federal Intelligence Office 5 Solitude Elose Boystin 31 (0.5)
Alserore Allelery Maire IV - Moon 4 - Duvolle Laboratories Factory Duvolle Laboratories 5 Solitude Elose Maire 33 (0.7)
Devalon Nobreler Octanneve IV - The Scope Development Studio The Scope 5 Solitude Elose Octanneve 34 (0.7)
Coleeres Avocort Lazer VIII - Moon 2 - Garoun Investment Bank Garoun Investment Bank 5 Solitude Goins Lazer 34 (0.8)
Fomidoorne Esseron Octanneve III - Moon 1 - Federation Customs Logistic Support Federation Customs 5 Solitude Elose Octanneve 34 (0.7)
Aurriest Olain Sarline IX - Moon 10 - Bank of Luminaire Investment Bank Bank of Luminaire 5 Solitude Orvanne Sarline 35 (0.4)
Pontryvel Borgier Straloin VI - Moon 11 - Federation Navy Assembly Plant Federation Navy 5 Solitude Mobrault Straloin 37 (0.2)
Harmana Hefitasu Pimebeka VI - Moon 1 - Carthum Conglomerate Warehouse Carthum Conglomerate 5 Tash-Murkon Arvachah Pimebeka 22 (0.7)
Lahnina Aslech Remoriu V - Moon 6 - Amarr Trade Registry Bureau Offices Amarr Trade Registry 5 Tash-Murkon Nasorin Remoriu 22 (0.7)
Marasa Mehankhi Tew IX - Moon 9 - Viziam Factory Viziam 5 Tash-Murkon Subhatoub Tew 23 (0.9)
Hirizan Azaib Tew IX - Moon 13 - Ministry of Assessment Bureau Offices Ministry of Assessment 5 Tash-Murkon Subhatoub Tew 23 (0.9)
Intahra Bashkai Abai IV - Moon 11 - Joint Harvesting Mineral Reserve Joint Harvesting 5 Tash-Murkon Rifenda Abai 23 (0.7)
Pocriere Orvanne Jarzalad VII - Moon 3 - TransStellar Shipping Storage TransStellar Shipping 5 Tash-Murkon Somi Jarzalad 24 (0.6)
Asinar Nazta Goram VII - Moon 4 - DED Assembly Plant DED 5 Tash-Murkon Sanair Goram 24 (0.6)
Nokhoni Pasio Mimen X - Moon 2 - Zoar and Sons Factory Zoar and Sons 5 Tash-Murkon Mimishia Mimen 25 (0.5)
Damsia Chadla Matyas V - Moon 19 - Nurtura Food Packaging Nurtura 5 Tash-Murkon Somi Matyas 25 (0.6)
Bodia Murzi Siyi III - Moon 12 - Joint Harvesting Plantation Joint Harvesting 5 Tash-Murkon Rifenda Siyi 25 (0.5)
Jera Satash Ferira VI - Moon 14 - Imperial Shipment Storage Imperial Shipment 5 Tash-Murkon Tsemshatel Ferira 25 (0.6)
Orsanakka Immivas Sehmosh VIII - Moon 22 - Caldari Business Tribunal rmation Center Caldari Business Tribunal 5 Tash-Murkon Mise Sehmosh 25 (0.6)
Orsanakka Immivas Sehmosh VIII - Moon 22 - Caldari Business Tribunal rmation Center Caldari Business Tribunal 5 Tash-Murkon Mise Sehmosh 25 (0.6)
Timeor Otash Pera II - Moon 1 - Imperial Shipment Storage Imperial Shipment 5 Tash-Murkon Emsek Pera 26 (0.5)
Unab Vegina Chamume VII - Moon 2 - Imperial Shipment Storage Imperial Shipment 5 Tash-Murkon Emsek Chamume 27 (0.3)
Nayeri Shushi Gyerzen X - Moon 8 - Amarr Navy Testing Facilities Amarr Navy 5 Tash-Murkon Mise Gyerzen 27 (0.4)
Masivod Naloran Kamela V - 24th Imperial Crusade Logistic Support 24th Imperial Crusade 5 The Bleak Lands Sasen Kamela 14 (0.4)
Guma Rahzan Huola VI - 24th Imperial Crusade Logistic Support 24th Imperial Crusade 5 The Bleak Lands Sasen Huola 14 (0.4)
Adab Eznunas Sosala IV - 24th Imperial Crusade Logistic Support 24th Imperial Crusade 5 The Bleak Lands Vaarma Sosala 15 (0.4)
Mazamoh Noredjol Sasiekko III - 24th Imperial Crusade Logistic Support 24th Imperial Crusade 5 The Bleak Lands Vaarma Sasiekko 16 (0.5)
Pahadah Rairen Gammel III - 24th Imperial Crusade Logistic Support 24th Imperial Crusade 5 The Bleak Lands Vaarma Gammel 16 (0.5)
Pongheronne Camena Myyhera VIII - Moon 12 - Chemal Tech Factory Chemal Tech 5 The Bleak Lands Vaarma Myyhera 17 (0.5)
Rukakem Minosh Oyonata VI - 24th Imperial Crusade Logistic Support 24th Imperial Crusade 5 The Bleak Lands Tandoiras Oyonata 17 (0.3)
Narita Anaba Myyhera III - 24th Imperial Crusade Logistic Support 24th Imperial Crusade 5 The Bleak Lands Vaarma Myyhera 17 (0.5)
Ahrnan Bamtusha Kurniainen IX - 24th Imperial Crusade Logistic Support 24th Imperial Crusade 5 The Bleak Lands Tandoiras Kurniainen 18 (0.1)
Bitidi Denkazi Tannakan VII - 24th Imperial Crusade Logistic Support 24th Imperial Crusade 5 The Bleak Lands Tandoiras Tannakan 19 (0.2)
Todgert Soduin Tennen VIII - Moon 4 - CONCORD Assembly Plant CONCORD 5 The Citadel Caldari Border Zone Tennen 14 (0.9)
Yorpas Soukkonen Sirppala IV - Moon 4 - Rapid Assembly Factory Rapid Assembly 5 The Citadel Suon Sirppala 15 (0.9)
Mitokka Etsantamaa Sirppala I - Moon 1 - Kaalakiota Corporation Warehouse Kaalakiota Corporation 5 The Citadel Suon Sirppala 15 (0.9)
Dagi Pahtami Hatakani VII - Moon 1 - Caldari Funds Unlimited Investment Bank Caldari Funds Unlimited 5 The Citadel Caldari Border Zone Hatakani 15 (0.9)
Kihtukainen Onegas Kusomonmon II - Moon 8 - Caldari Constructions Production Plant Caldari Constructions 5 The Citadel Tasen Kusomonmon 15 (0.8)
Vaittanen Uesharas Suroken V - Moon 2 - Sukuuvestaa Corporation Production Plant Sukuuvestaa Corporation 5 The Citadel Tasen Suroken 16 (0.7)
Aakonoshin Piertalen Sivala VIII - Sukuuvestaa Corporation Warehouse Sukuuvestaa Corporation 5 The Citadel Caldari Border Zone Sivala 16 (0.6)
Aakonoshin Piertalen Sivala VIII - Sukuuvestaa Corporation Warehouse Sukuuvestaa Corporation 5 The Citadel Caldari Border Zone Sivala 16 (0.6)
Sakila Etanen Inaro X - Moon 2 - CBD Sell Division Retail Center CBD Sell Division 5 The Citadel Suon Inaro 16 (0.8)
Iksi Kykeshi Kubinen IX - Spacelane Patrol Assembly Plant Spacelane Patrol 5 The Citadel Kantanen Kubinen 17 (0.4)
Tattabando Anttunen Haatomo VII - Moon 6 - Rapid Assembly Factory Rapid Assembly 5 The Citadel Tasen Haatomo 17 (0.6)
Nonniainen Hanaida Kaimon II - Moon 6 - Echelon Entertainment Development Studio Echelon Entertainment 5 The Citadel Arekin Kaimon 17 (0.7)
Huras Vuokiras Waskisen IX - Moon 11 - Corporate Police Force Logistic Support Corporate Police Force 5 The Citadel Suon Waskisen 17 (0.7)
Gorttalen Tandoiras Motsu VI - Moon 10 - Chief Executive Panel Academy Chief Executive Panel 5 The Citadel Santenpaa Motsu 17 (0.9)
Omu Endonen Halaima VII - Moon 6 - Caldari Provisions Warehouse Caldari Provisions 5 The Citadel Uusasai Halaima 17 (0.7)
Ogas Akuras Saila VII - Moon 5 - Wiyrkomi Corporation Factory Wiyrkomi Corporation 5 The Citadel Santenpaa Saila 18 (0.9)
Eskauchi Koiltawailen Ikao VII - Moon 19 - Sukuuvestaa Corporation Factory Sukuuvestaa Corporation 5 The Citadel Uusasai Ikao 18 (0.6)
Kousuki Aikitao Sujarento IV - State Protectorate Logistic Support State Protectorate 5 The Citadel Isoma Sujarento 18 (0.3)
Paaralen Aitio Tasabeshi IV - Moon 13 - Spacelane Patrol Logistic Support Spacelane Patrol 5 The Citadel Outartoh Tasabeshi 18 (0.8)
Ergrad Amelsolf Tannolen VI - Moon 14 - Republic Security Services Testing Facilities Republic Security Services 5 The Citadel Isoma Tannolen 18 (0.3)
Maltoras Hiskatoh Sankkasen IX - Moon 10 - Expert Housing Production Plant Expert Housing 5 The Citadel Uusasai Sankkasen 18 (0.7)
Eratsaka Ogyonin Irjunen II - Corporate Police Force Assembly Plant Corporate Police Force 5 The Citadel Suon Irjunen 18 (0.5)
Yankanutsu Huurama Ono VII - Moon 10 - Spacelane Patrol Testing Facilities Spacelane Patrol 5 The Citadel Outartoh Ono 19 (0.8)
Itima Ikaala Hogimo V - Moon 9 - Poksu Mineral Group Mining Outpost Poksu Mineral Group 5 The Citadel Kantanen Hogimo 19 (0.6)
Moobelanu Savi Inari VII - Moon 23 - Joint Harvesting Mining Outpost Joint Harvesting 5 The Citadel Suon Inari 19 (0.5)
Hilen Ekomuta Ono VI - Moon 6 - Deep Core Mining Inc. Mining Outpost Deep Core Mining Inc. 5 The Citadel Outartoh Ono 19 (0.8)
Raulalailen Runashatsu Hasmijaala X - Moon 1 - Poksu Mineral Group Refinery Poksu Mineral Group 5 The Citadel Isoma Hasmijaala 20 (0.3)
Kakugi Antalen Eitu VI - Moon 21 - Corporate Police Force Assembly Plant Corporate Police Force 5 The Citadel Imurukka Eitu 20 (0.5)
Natakko Saijimo Venilen IX - Moon 7 - Caldari Navy Testing Facilities Caldari Navy 5 The Citadel Otawasa Venilen 20 (0.6)
Inagomo Ibirula Usi IV - Moon 9 - Perkone Factory Perkone 5 The Citadel Ieyama Usi 21 (0.5)
Kunkkainen Uoken Oshaima IV - State Protectorate Logistic Support State Protectorate 5 The Citadel Otawasa Oshaima 22 (0.5)
Saun Romakieto Ishomilken V - State Protectorate Logistic Support State Protectorate 5 The Citadel Ieyama Ishomilken 22 (0.4)
Kehtuainen Uehunen Oisio III - Moon 1 - Hyasyoda Corporation Refinery Hyasyoda Corporation 5 The Citadel Otawasa Oisio 22 (0.5)
Pedonsar Tialgar Oshaima IX - Moon 2 - Freedom Extension Storage Freedom Extension 5 The Citadel Otawasa Oshaima 22 (0.5)
Tsama Kurikoni Uuna V - Moon 5 - Mercantile Club Academy Mercantile Club 5 The Citadel Ieyama Uuna 23 (0.4)
Midamawa Raunomailen Maila V - Moon 2 - Peace and Order Unit Assembly Plant Peace and Order Unit 5 The Forge Ihatalo Maila 15 (0.4)
Bardoen Alariese Ikami X - CreoDron Factory CreoDron 5 The Forge Ihatalo Ikami 16 (0.5)
Aokasa Dahtoh Ansila X - Moon 1 - Corporate Police Force Assembly Plant Corporate Police Force 5 The Forge Ihilakken Ansila 16 (0.9)
Asha Nama Mitsolen IV - Moon 9 - Prompt Delivery Storage Prompt Delivery 5 The Forge Ruomo Mitsolen 17 (0.6)
Aluri Yanaguno Hampinen VII - Moon 11 - Poksu Mineral Group Refinery Poksu Mineral Group 5 The Forge Okomon Hampinen 17 (0.5)
Hahtodan Onuoto Poinen V - Moon 26 - Internal Security Assembly Plant Internal Security 5 The Forge Onirvura Poinen 17 (0.6)
Ausmilen Ukkenen Jatate IV - Moon 11 - House of Records Archives House of Records 5 The Forge Ruomo Jatate 17 (0.6)
Arishi Huulanen Nomaa IV - Moon 2 - Spacelane Patrol Assembly Plant Spacelane Patrol 5 The Forge Anttanen Nomaa 18 (0.6)
Lozdod Pousel Osmon II - Moon 1 - Sisters of EVE Bureau Sisters of EVE 5 The Forge Aulari Osmon 18 (0.7)
Isimakken Kalmanen Geras IX - Moon 7 - Prompt Delivery Storage Prompt Delivery 5 The Forge Anttanen Geras 18 (0.7)
Raisairos Yakuola Jakanerva V - Moon 1 - Echelon Entertainment Development Studio Echelon Entertainment 5 The Forge Okomon Jakanerva 18 (0.7)
Herras Soirikinen Jakanerva IV - Moon 11 - Caldari Business Tribunal rmation Center Caldari Business Tribunal 5 The Forge Okomon Jakanerva 18 (0.7)
Oilenen Inuki Abagawa VII - Moon 14 - Sukuuvestaa Corporation Factory Sukuuvestaa Corporation 5 The Forge Okomon Abagawa 19 (0.6)
Arkono Ishegas Olo I - Moon 1 - Expert Housing Warehouse Expert Housing 5 The Forge Onirvura Olo 19 (0.7)
Orpas Rewira Gekutami VIII - Caldari Business Tribunal Accounting Caldari Business Tribunal 5 The Forge Okomon Gekutami 19 (0.7)
Uesi Tuomaitoh Wuos V - Moon 1 - Hyasyoda Corporation Mining Outpost Hyasyoda Corporation 5 The Forge Aulari Wuos 20 (0.6)
Hasukimi Orpela Sakkikainen VI - Moon 1 - Lai Dai Corporation Factory Lai Dai Corporation 5 The Forge Okkelen Sakkikainen 21 (0.6)
Tsusata Marvonen Soshin VII - Moon 4 - Caldari Provisions Plantation Caldari Provisions 5 The Forge Otsabaira Soshin 22 (0.6)
Inkozaitoh Niruda Hentogaira IV - Prompt Delivery Storage Prompt Delivery 5 The Forge Etsala Hentogaira 23 (0.6)
Satsu Mikakka Hentogaira II - Moon 6 - Minedrill Refinery Minedrill 5 The Forge Etsala Hentogaira 23 (0.6)
Rutilo Omieto Hentogaira I - Moon 13 - Minedrill Mineral Reserve Minedrill 5 The Forge Etsala Hentogaira 23 (0.6)
Sakkatokka Limsen Silen III - Moon 9 - Lai Dai Corporation Research Center Lai Dai Corporation 5 The Forge Otsabaira Silen 23 (0.5)
Maaltula Akora Otsela VI - Moon 13 - Ishukone Corporation Factory Ishukone Corporation 5 The Forge Etsala Otsela 24 (0.4)
Adarald Ugge Mastakomon IX - Moon 3 - DED Assembly Plant DED 5 The Forge Orpana Mastakomon 24 (0.5)
Omi Ra Otanuomi IV - Moon 5 - Ytiri Storage Ytiri 5 The Forge Etsala Otanuomi 25 (0.4)
Paakadan Konken Eruka II - Propel Dynamics Warehouse Propel Dynamics 5 The Forge Orpana Eruka 25 (0.4)
Huortara Hyatira Wirashoda VIII - Moon 5 - Caldari Provisions Plantation Caldari Provisions 5 The Forge Orpana Wirashoda 26 (0.5)
Vlan Peloelus Alenia V - Moon 4 - Roden Shipyards Factory Roden Shipyards 5 Verge Vendor Anwyns Alenia 18 (0.9)
Petayemi Kainokai Alenia IV - Moon 4 - Modern Finances Investment Bank Modern Finances 5 Verge Vendor Anwyns Alenia 18 (0.9)
Gaunia Octeyncaere Gisleres V - Moon 7 - The Scope Development Studio The Scope 5 Verge Vendor Kiartanne Gisleres 19 (0.8)
Yverens Yvottice Ouelletta II - Federal Defence Union Logistic Support Federal Defence Union 5 Verge Vendor Woenckee Ouelletta 19 (0.4)
Venelles Allolese Aidart IV - Federal Defence Union Logistic Support Federal Defence Union 5 Verge Vendor Anwyns Aidart 19 (0.6)
Ikansur Haenobiber Sortet VI - Moon 5 - DED Logistic Support DED 5 Verge Vendor Ancbeu Sortet 19 (0.8)
Rekuloho Moirutami Ellmay IX - Moon 2 - Nugoeihuvi Corporation Development Studio Nugoeihuvi Corporation 5 Verge Vendor Kiartanne Ellmay 20 (0.9)
Chaimart Ganette Jufvitte IV - Federal Defence Union Logistic Support Federal Defence Union 5 Verge Vendor Kiartanne Jufvitte 20 (0.5)
Waras Haasoshainen Scheenins III - Moon 3 - Nugoeihuvi Corporation Development Studio Nugoeihuvi Corporation 5 Verge Vendor Kiartanne Scheenins 21 (0.5)
Echarbins Lelaert Amygnon VIII - Moon 5 - Garoun Investment Bank Vault Garoun Investment Bank 5 Verge Vendor Kiartanne Amygnon 21 (0.6)
Syrrole Wrumps Ekuenbiron VI - Federation Customs Logistic Support Federation Customs 5 Verge Vendor Obray Ekuenbiron 21 (0.8)
Dewnellin Biels Amygnon VII - Moon 21 - Aliastra Warehouse Aliastra 5 Verge Vendor Kiartanne Amygnon 21 (0.6)
Anteson Ranchel Reblier VI - Federation Navy Logistic Support Federation Navy 5 Verge Vendor Ancbeu Reblier 24 (0.4)
Stasylace Ambesene Reblier VII - Moon 10 - Federation Navy Assembly Plant Federation Navy 5 Verge Vendor Ancbeu Reblier 24 (0.4)
Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Navigation
EVE University
Toolbox