More actions
m Structure table |
Aaron wisest (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 319: | Line 319: | ||
| 99m ISK | | 99m ISK | ||
| From Serpentis Chief of Security | | From Serpentis Chief of Security | ||
|- | |||
| May 2018 | |||
| Coreli A-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive | |||
| 61m ISK | |||
| From Serpentis Supply Stronghold | |||
|} | |} | ||