Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Orientation Department: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Protected "Orientation Department": HR Page (‎[edit=sysop] (indefinite) ‎[move=sysop] (indefinite))
mNo edit summary
Line 53: Line 53:
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
|-
| Calder Ormand
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
|-
|-