More actions
m →Intel Tools: Edited the wrong table before *grrr* |
Added Adam4EVE to Industry section due to the new Reprocessing feature |
||
| Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://eveiph.github.io/ ISK Per Hour] || Windows || A Windows program that allows players of EVE Online to determine ways to maximize their Isk per Hour through manufacturing, mining, invention, and reverse engineering. || No active development since Apr 2, 2017 - cannot update prices automatically | | style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://eveiph.github.io/ ISK Per Hour] || Windows || A Windows program that allows players of EVE Online to determine ways to maximize their Isk per Hour through manufacturing, mining, invention, and reverse engineering. || No active development since Apr 2, 2017 - cannot update prices automatically | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://www.adam4eve.eu/ Adam4EVE] || Web || [https://www.adam4eve.eu/repro_ranking.php Reprocessing profitability] and detailed [https://www.adam4eve.eu/reprocessing.php Reprocessing chains statistics] || | |||
|} | |} | ||