Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Production Department: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Rayanth (talk | contribs)
m Changed protection level for "Production Department": Temporary unlock to allow update (‎[move=sysop] (indefinite))
m Assistant Manager
Line 16: Line 16:
| style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#00CC00|Production Manager}}
| style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#00CC00|Production Manager}}
|-
|-
| [[Image:NoPortrait.jpeg|80px|link=]]
| [[Image:FallingSnowKumaMoto.jpeg|80px|link=]]
| style="padding:10px;" | None
| style="padding:10px;" | Falling Snow KumaMoto
| style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#99FF66|Assistant Production Manager}}
| style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#99FF66|Assistant Production Manager}},
Original Department Wikipage Creator
|-
|-
| [[Image:YooJinMoon.jpeg|80px|link=]]
| [[Image:YooJinMoon.jpeg|80px|link=]]
Line 27: Line 28:
| style="padding:10px;" | Dropbear Maroon
| style="padding:10px;" | Dropbear Maroon
| style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Production Officer}}
| style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Production Officer}}
|-
| [[Image:FallingSnowKumaMoto.jpeg|80px|link=]]
| style="padding:10px;" | Falling Snow KumaMoto
| style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Production Officer}},
Original Department Wikipage Creator
|-
|-
| [[Image:DolmanHicks.jpeg|80px|link=]]
| [[Image:DolmanHicks.jpeg|80px|link=]]
Line 55: Line 51:
| style="padding:10px;" | Logo Designer
| style="padding:10px;" | Logo Designer
|}
|}


== Programs ==
== Programs ==