Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Pith Merchant Depot: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Hirmuolio Pine (talk | contribs)
Bottom complexes template to correct page
K950 (talk | contribs)
m removed duplicate loot table entry
Line 71: Line 71:
! Drops from
! Drops from
! Note
! Note
|-
|3rd Overseer's Personal Effects
|40k ISK
|Blockade General Sade
|100% drop rate
|-
|Dread Guristas module
|
|Blockade General Sade
|
|-
|-
|3rd Overseer's Personal Effects
|3rd Overseer's Personal Effects