More actions
m Changed protection level for "Production Department" ([edit=sysop] (indefinite) [move=sysop] (indefinite)) |
|||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#00CC00|Production Manager}} | | style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#00CC00|Production Manager}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:NoPortrait.jpeg|80px|link=]] | ||
| style="padding:10px;" | | | style="padding:10px;" | Vacant | ||
| style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#99FF66|Assistant Production Manager}} | | style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#99FF66|Assistant Production Manager}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:AnorNoban.jpeg|80px|link=]] | ||
| style="padding:10px;" | | | style="padding:10px;" | Anor Noban | ||
| style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Production Officer}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Kaneton.jpeg|80px|link=]] | |||
| style="padding:10px;" | Kaneton | |||
| style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Production Officer}} | | style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Production Officer}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:PoSalamat.jpeg|80px|link=]] | ||
| style="padding:10px;" | | | style="padding:10px;" | Po Salamat | ||
| style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Production Officer}} | | style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Production Officer}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:ChristophPatrouette.jpeg|80px|link=]] | ||
| style="padding:10px;" | | | style="padding:10px;" | Christoph Patrouette | ||
| style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Production Officer}} | | style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Production Officer}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:KiunaMcGullygosh.jpeg|80px|link=]] | ||
| style="padding:10px;" | | | style="padding:10px;" | Kiuna McGullygosh | ||
| style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Production Officer}} | | style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Production Officer}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:RollandAntollare.jpeg|80px|link=]] | ||
| style="padding:10px;" | | | style="padding:10px;" | Rolland Antollare | ||
| style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Production Officer}} | | style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Production Officer}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:YooJinMoon.jpeg|80px|link=]] | |||
| style="padding:10px;" | YooJin Moon | |||
| style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Reserve Production Officer}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:DropbearMaroon.jpeg|80px|link=]] | |||
| style="padding:10px;" | Dropbear Maroon | |||
| style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Reserve Production Officer}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 48: | Line 59: | ||
! !! Reason | ! !! Reason | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding:10px;" | Faye Enkelli | | style="padding:10px;" | Faye Enkelli || style="padding:10px;" | Logo Designer | ||
| style="padding:10px;" | Logo Designer | |- | ||
| style="padding:10px;" | Falling Snow KumaMoto || style="padding:10px;" | Original Department Wikipage Creator | |||
|} | |} | ||