More actions
Marked Fleet-Up as discontinued |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [http://fleet-up.com/ Fleet-Up] || Web || Designed to help corporations & alliances manage their fittings, doctrines, operations and fleets. EVE University made extensive use of [[Fleet-Up]] || Shut down by developer || 1 November 2019 | | style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [http://fleet-up.com/ Fleet-Up] || Web || Designed to help corporations & alliances manage their fittings, doctrines, operations and fleets. EVE University made extensive use of [[Fleet-Up]] || Shut down by developer || 1 November 2019 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [http://wh.pasta.gg/ Wormhol.es] || Web || A wormhole search engine including effects, statics and recent activity. || pasta.gg domain gone, wormhol.es indicates retired. || 5 August 2020 | |||
|} | |} | ||