San Miyazaki (talk | contribs) Created page with "== About == {| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; border:0px solid grey;" | valign="top" style="background:#111111; padding:8px; padding-left:12px; padding-right:12px; bo..." |
San Miyazaki (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! CAMPUS !! DATES | ! CAMPUS !! DATES | ||
|- | |||
| [[Averon Mining Campus]] || 2021/05/19 - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hi Sec Campus]] || | | [[Hi Sec Campus]] || | ||
| Line 42: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wormhole Campus]] || | | [[Wormhole Campus]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Low Sec Campus]] || | | [[Low Sec Campus]] || | ||
Revision as of 20:14, 26 June 2021
About
Quick Reference |
BackgroundSan, a cousin of Jordareen Cyla Athonille, was born in the Gallente Federation of New Eden in YC123. Her interests include:
|
Contributions
Titles
| NAME | START DATE | END DATE | RIBBON |
|---|---|---|---|
| Freshman | 2021/05/21 |
Residency
| CAMPUS | DATES |
|---|---|
| Averon Mining Campus | 2021/05/19 - |
| Hi Sec Campus | |
| Incursion Community | |
| Wormhole Campus | |
| Low Sec Campus | |
| Null Sec Campus |
Achievements
| RIBBON | NAME | DETAILS |
|---|---|---|
War Service
| ENEMY | START DATE | END DATE | WAR REPORT |
|---|---|---|---|