Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.
Created page with "== About == {| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; border:0px solid grey;" | valign="top" style="background:#111111; padding:8px; padding-left:12px; padding-right:12px; bo..."
 
Line 36: Line 36:
|-
|-
! CAMPUS !! DATES
! CAMPUS !! DATES
|-
| [[Averon Mining Campus]] || 2021/05/19 -
|-
|-
| [[Hi Sec Campus]] ||  
| [[Hi Sec Campus]] ||  
Line 42: Line 44:
|-
|-
| [[Wormhole Campus]] ||
| [[Wormhole Campus]] ||
|-
| [[Averon Mining Campus]] || 2021/05/19 -
|-  
|-  
| [[Low Sec Campus]] ||
| [[Low Sec Campus]] ||

Revision as of 20:14, 26 June 2021

About

Quick Reference

Background

San, a cousin of Jordareen Cyla Athonille, was born in the Gallente Federation of New Eden in YC123. Her interests include:

Contributions

Titles

NAME START DATE END DATE RIBBON
Freshman 2021/05/21

Residency

CAMPUS DATES
Averon Mining Campus 2021/05/19 -
Hi Sec Campus
Incursion Community
Wormhole Campus
Low Sec Campus
Null Sec Campus

Achievements

RIBBON NAME DETAILS

War Service

ENEMY START DATE END DATE WAR REPORT