More actions
Salartarium (talk | contribs) m Checked to see if tools added https |
|||
| Line 200: | Line 200: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://survey.tools4eve.com/ Tools4Eve Survey Analyzer ] || Web || Analyzes the results of a survey on a asteroid belt and calculates the best ore to mine. || | | [https://survey.tools4eve.com/ Tools4Eve Survey Analyzer ] || Web || Analyzes the results of a survey on a asteroid belt and calculates the best ore to mine. || | ||
|- | |||
| [https://lp.tools4eve.com/ Tools4Eve LP Stores ] || Web || Corporation consolidated view of NPC LP offers by item category, or ISK/LP calculation with various parameters set by the user. || | |||
|} | |} | ||