Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Third-party tools: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Salartarium (talk | contribs)
m Misc Tools: Retired EveKit
No edit summary
Line 166: Line 166:
|-
|-
! scope="col" width="150px" | Tool Name !! scope="col" width="80px" | Platform !! Description !! Notes
! scope="col" width="150px" | Tool Name !! scope="col" width="80px" | Platform !! Description !! Notes
|-
| [https://eveminingfleet.ovh/ EVE MiningFLeet] || Web || Create and organize your mining fleet, manage taxes and redistributions.
moon miningledger analysis tools || Contains all new Ore et new Compress.
|-
|-
| [https://evemarketer.com/ EVE Marketer] || Web || Universe-wide market data aggregator, or from the region you choose; designed to look similar to the Regional Market window in-game || Now contains modern Triglavian content as of 2021-03-31.
| [https://evemarketer.com/ EVE Marketer] || Web || Universe-wide market data aggregator, or from the region you choose; designed to look similar to the Regional Market window in-game || Now contains modern Triglavian content as of 2021-03-31.