More actions
No edit summary |
m Consolidate CSS. Clean table. |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''I-3ODK''' in Feythabolis is one of the null security COSMOS constellations. As with other null security COSMOS constellations there is not much information available. | '''I-3ODK''' in Feythabolis is one of the null security COSMOS constellations. As with other null security COSMOS constellations there is not much information available. | ||
==Agents== | == Agents == | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- style="background: #222222;" | |||
! Agent | |||
! Standing req | |||
! Faction | |||
! Location | |||
|- | |||
| [[Horir Firvoon]] | |||
| none | |||
| Angel Cartel | |||
| 3L-Y9M | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bollen Odridur]] | |||
| none | |||
| Angel Cartel | |||
| BJD4-E | |||
|- | |||
| [[Baftot Asluzof]] | |||
| none | |||
| Angel Cartel | |||
| DUU1-K | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Vianes Ounid]] | ||
|none | | none | ||
|Angel Cartel | | Angel Cartel | ||
| | | O9V-R7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Golarad Hjom]] | ||
|none | | none | ||
|Angel Cartel | | Angel Cartel | ||
| | | TSG-NO | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Urandi Krilin]] | ||
| | | 6.00 | ||
|Angel Cartel | | Angel Cartel | ||
| | | K-X5AX | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Bleur Hein]] | ||
| | | 6.00 | ||
|Angel Cartel | | Angel Cartel | ||
| | | K-X5AX | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Lunuin Eurek]] | ||
| | | 6.00 | ||
|Angel Cartel | | Angel Cartel | ||
| | | K-X5AX | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Henara Vern]] | ||
|6.00 | | 6.00 | ||
|Angel Cartel | | Angel Cartel | ||
|K-X5AX | | K-X5AX | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Kanmilia Oldit]] | ||
|6.00 | | 6.00 | ||
|Angel Cartel | | Angel Cartel | ||
|K-X5AX | | K-X5AX | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Kardimo Menka]] | ||
| | | | ||
|Angel Cartel | | Angel Cartel | ||
| | | Jorund | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Numa Fashit]] | ||
| | | | ||
|Angel Cartel | | Angel Cartel | ||
| | | Jorund | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Skami Zarton]] | ||
| | | | ||
|Angel Cartel | | Angel Cartel | ||
| | | Jorund | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable | == COSMOS sites == | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;" | |||
! | |- style="background: #222222;" | ||
! | ! DED rating | ||
! | ! Type | ||
! System | |||
! Name | |||
|- | |- | ||
|?/10 | | ?/10 | ||
| | | | ||
|BJD4-E | | BJD4-E | ||
|[[Freebooter's Haven]] | | [[Freebooter's Haven]] | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| K-X5AX | |||
| [[Minecore Facilities]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 3L-Y9M | |||
| [[Minecore Harvester Depot]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:COSMOS]] | [[Category:COSMOS]] | ||