More actions
Salartarium (talk | contribs) m Retired Evekit |
Salartarium (talk | contribs) m Added siggy |
||
| Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://evekit.orbital.enterprises/ EveKit] || Web || An API Wrapper with history. || Shutdown by developer on 2019-12-15. [https://forums.eveonline.com/t/evekit-shutting-down-permanently-effective-2019-12-15/192377/5 Forum thread] || 6 September 2022 | | style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://evekit.orbital.enterprises/ EveKit] || Web || An API Wrapper with history. || Shutdown by developer on 2019-12-15. [https://forums.eveonline.com/t/evekit-shutting-down-permanently-effective-2019-12-15/192377/5 Forum thread] || 6 September 2022 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://siggy.borkedlabs.com/pages/welcome siggy] || Web || A wormhole tool that had been in service since 2010. It was available for use by anyone for a small [[ISK]] fee. || Shutdown by developer in July of 2022 and [https://github.com/marekr/siggy open sourced].|| 6 November 2022 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||