Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

EVE University Management: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 355: Line 355:
|-
|-
| [[User:Marek Holmberg|Marek Holmberg]] || style="background:#333333;" | Director of Education || Was also previously Teaching Manager
| [[User:Marek Holmberg|Marek Holmberg]] || style="background:#333333;" | Director of Education || Was also previously Teaching Manager
|}
|-
| [[User:Danielle en Divilonne|Danielle en Divilonne]] || style="background:#333333;" | Director of Student Administration || We miss you Dani  <3
| [[User:Danielle en Divilonne|Danielle en Divilonne]] || style="background:#333333;" | Director of Student Administration || We miss you Dani  <3
|}
|}