Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

List of Locator Agents: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
adding DOTLAN links
more links ...
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 126: Line 126:
|-
|-
| Shobhena Yoonareyd  
| Shobhena Yoonareyd  
| Ned IV - Ministry of War Archives  
| [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/station/Ned_IV_-_Ministry_of_War_Archives Ned IV - Ministry of War Archives]
| Ministry of War  
| Ministry of War  
| Amarr  
| Amarr  
Line 137: Line 137:
|-
|-
| Neuntonen Hahagas  
| Neuntonen Hahagas  
| Nisuwa VII - State Protectorate Logistic Support  
| [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/station/Nisuwa_VII_-_State_Protectorate_Logistic_Support Nisuwa VII - State Protectorate Logistic Support]
| State Protectorate  
| State Protectorate  
| Caldari  
| Caldari  
Line 148: Line 148:
|-
|-
| Yokikairos Kasmashainen  
| Yokikairos Kasmashainen  
| Rakapas II - State Protectorate Logistic Support  
| [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/station/Rakapas_II_-_State_Protectorate_Logistic_Support Rakapas II - State Protectorate Logistic Support]
| State Protectorate  
| State Protectorate  
| Caldari  
| Caldari  
Line 159: Line 159:
|-
|-
| Oinaki Iras  
| Oinaki Iras  
| Okkamon VII - Caldari Navy Assembly Plant  
| [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/station/Okkamon_VII_-_Caldari_Navy_Assembly_Plant Okkamon VII - Caldari Navy Assembly Plant]
| Caldari Navy  
| Caldari Navy  
| Caldari  
| Caldari  
Line 170: Line 170:
|-
|-
| Yomon Oltta  
| Yomon Oltta  
| Notoras III - Caldari Navy Assembly Plant  
| [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/station/Notoras_III_-_Caldari_Navy_Assembly_Plant Notoras III - Caldari Navy Assembly Plant]
| Caldari Navy  
| Caldari Navy  
| Caldari  
| Caldari  
Line 181: Line 181:
|-
|-
| Nontatainen Jula  
| Nontatainen Jula  
| Notoras III - Caldari Navy Assembly Plant
 
| Caldari Navy
| Caldari
| 5
| Black Rise
| Okakuola
| Notoras
| 20
| (0.2)
|-
|-
| Santadan Nukkuta  
| Santadan Nukkuta  
| Onnamon IV - State Protectorate Logistic Support  
| [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/station/Onnamon_IV_-_State_Protectorate_Logistic_Support Onnamon IV - State Protectorate Logistic Support]
| State Protectorate  
| State Protectorate  
| Caldari  
| Caldari  
Line 203: Line 195:
|-
|-
| Ulkka Arateri  
| Ulkka Arateri  
| Asakai II - State Protectorate Testing Facilities  
| [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/station/Asakai_II_-_State_Protectorate_Testing_Facilities Asakai II - State Protectorate Testing Facilities]
| State Protectorate  
| State Protectorate  
| Caldari  
| Caldari  
Line 214: Line 206:
|-
|-
| Kunken Pis  
| Kunken Pis  
| Hallanen IV - Caldari Navy Assembly Plant  
| [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/station/Hallanen_IV_-_Caldari_Navy_Assembly_Plant Hallanen IV - Caldari Navy Assembly Plant]
| Caldari Navy  
| Caldari Navy  
| Caldari  
| Caldari  
Line 225: Line 217:
|-
|-
| Ekomuta Itari  
| Ekomuta Itari  
| Enaluri II - State Protectorate Logistic Support  
| [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/station/Enaluri_II_-_State_Protectorate_Logistic_Support Enaluri II - State Protectorate Logistic Support]
| State Protectorate  
| State Protectorate  
| Caldari  
| Caldari  
Line 236: Line 228:
|-
|-
| Amiernatsu Milkina  
| Amiernatsu Milkina  
| Enaluri V - State Protectorate Assembly Plant  
| [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/station/Enaluri_V_-_State_Protectorate_Assembly_Plant Enaluri V - State Protectorate Assembly Plant]
| State Protectorate  
| State Protectorate  
| Caldari  
| Caldari  
Line 247: Line 239:
|-
|-
| Kurobei Kitei  
| Kurobei Kitei  
| Kinakka III - Lai Dai Corporation Factory  
| [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/station/Kinakka_III_-_Lai_Dai_Corporation_Factory Kinakka III - Lai Dai Corporation Factory]
| Lai Dai Corporation  
| Lai Dai Corporation  
| Caldari  
| Caldari  
Line 258: Line 250:
|-
|-
| Haulieras Pirkibo  
| Haulieras Pirkibo  
| Uuhulanen VIII - Caldari Navy Logistic Support  
| [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/station/Uuhulanen_VIII_-_Caldari_Navy_Logistic_Support Uuhulanen VIII - Caldari Navy Logistic Support]
| Caldari Navy  
| Caldari Navy  
| Caldari  
| Caldari  
Line 269: Line 261:
|-
|-
| Montilen Jonota  
| Montilen Jonota  
| Innia II - State Protectorate Logistic Support  
| [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/station/Innia_II_-_State_Protectorate_Logistic_Support Innia II - State Protectorate Logistic Support]
| State Protectorate  
| State Protectorate  
| Caldari  
| Caldari  
Line 280: Line 272:
|-
|-
| Harjakeda Sirichi  
| Harjakeda Sirichi  
| Eha III - State Protectorate Logistic Support  
| [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/station/Eha_III_-_State_Protectorate_Logistic_Support Eha III - State Protectorate Logistic Support]
| State Protectorate  
| State Protectorate  
| Caldari  
| Caldari  
Line 291: Line 283:
|-
|-
| Kiken Oge  
| Kiken Oge  
| Aivonen VI - State Protectorate Logistic Support  
| [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/station/Aivonen_VI_-_State_Protectorate_Logistic_Support Aivonen VI - State Protectorate Logistic Support]
| State Protectorate  
| State Protectorate  
| Caldari  
| Caldari  
Line 302: Line 294:
|-
|-
| Valjekailen Kisabaisen  
| Valjekailen Kisabaisen  
| Teskanen IV - Caldari Navy Assembly Plant  
| [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/station/Teskanen_IV_-_Caldari_Navy_Assembly_Plant Teskanen IV - Caldari Navy Assembly Plant]
| Caldari Navy  
| Caldari Navy  
| Caldari  
| Caldari  
Line 313: Line 305:
|-
|-
| Walanen Ushida  
| Walanen Ushida  
| Teskanen IV - Caldari Navy Assembly Plant  
| [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/station/Teskanen_IV_-_Caldari_Navy_Assembly_Plant Teskanen IV - Caldari Navy Assembly Plant]
| Caldari Navy  
| Caldari Navy  
| Caldari  
| Caldari  
Line 322: Line 314:
| 23  
| 23  
| (0.3)
| (0.3)
|-
| Arugas Ungi
| Ichoriya V - Caldari Navy Logistic Support
| Caldari Navy
| Caldari
| 5
| Black Rise
| Aokinen
| Ichoriya
| 23
| (0.6)
|-
|-
| Iesada Jukkizaras  
| Iesada Jukkizaras  
| Iralaja VII - Home Guard Testing Facilities  
| [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/station/Iralaja_VII_-_Home_Guard_Testing_Facilities Iralaja VII - Home Guard Testing Facilities]
| Home Guard  
| Home Guard  
| Caldari  
| Caldari  
Line 346: Line 327:
|-
|-
| Avi Koshaga  
| Avi Koshaga  
| Sarenemi V - Home Guard Assembly Plant  
| [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/station/Sarenemi_V_-_Home_Guard_Assembly_Plant Sarenemi V - Home Guard Assembly Plant]
| Home Guard  
| Home Guard  
| Caldari  
| Caldari  
Line 357: Line 338:
|-
|-
| Eran Hargsvemur  
| Eran Hargsvemur  
| Asghatil IX - Moon 3 - DED Assembly Plant  
| [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/station/Asghatil_IX_-_Moon_3_-_DED_Assembly_Plant Asghatil IX - Moon 3 - DED Assembly Plant]
| DED  
| DED  
| CONCORD  
| CONCORD  
Line 368: Line 349:
|-
|-
| Anondik Sorogur  
| Anondik Sorogur  
| Zemalu IX - Moon 2 - Thukker Mix Factory  
| [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/station/Zemalu_IX_-_Moon_2_-_Thukker_Mix_Factory Zemalu IX - Moon 2 - Thukker Mix Factory]
| Thukker Mix  
| Thukker Mix  
| Thukker  
| Thukker  
Line 379: Line 360:
|-
|-
| Euralfage Todsildus  
| Euralfage Todsildus  
| Kiereend VII - Moon 3 - DED Assembly Plant  
| [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/station/Kiereend_VII_-_Moon_3_-_DED_Assembly_Plant Kiereend VII - Moon 3 - DED Assembly Plant]
| DED  
| DED  
| CONCORD  
| CONCORD  
Line 390: Line 371:
|-
|-
| Orkar Arnadi  
| Orkar Arnadi  
| Hothomouh VII - Moon 2 - Ammatar Fleet Assembly Plant  
| [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/station/Hothomouh_VII_-_Moon_2_-_Ammatar_Fleet_Assembly_Plant Hothomouh VII - Moon 2 - Ammatar Fleet Assembly Plant]
| Ammatar Fleet  
| Ammatar Fleet  
| Ammatar  
| Ammatar  
Line 401: Line 382:
|-
|-
| Orward Eolmulf  
| Orward Eolmulf  
| Gamis X - Ammatar Fleet Logistic Support  
| [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/station/Gamis_X_-_Ammatar_Fleet_Logistic_Support Gamis X - Ammatar Fleet Logistic Support]
| Ammatar Fleet  
| Ammatar Fleet  
| Ammatar  
| Ammatar  
Line 412: Line 393:
|-
|-
| Hog Hakeonari  
| Hog Hakeonari  
| Hasateem VI - Moon 12 - Thukker Mix Factory  
| [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/station/Hasateem_VI_-_Moon_12_-_Thukker_Mix_Factory Hasateem VI - Moon 12 - Thukker Mix Factory]
| Thukker Mix  
| Thukker Mix  
| Thukker  
| Thukker  
Line 423: Line 404:
|-
|-
| Eidarjorn Aembald  
| Eidarjorn Aembald  
| Thiarer VII - Moon 4 - Ammatar Fleet Assembly Plant  
| [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/station/Thiarer_VII_-_Moon_4_-_Ammatar_Fleet_Assembly_Plant Thiarer VII - Moon 4 - Ammatar Fleet Assembly Plant]
| Ammatar Fleet  
| Ammatar Fleet  
| Ammatar  
| Ammatar  
Line 434: Line 415:
|-
|-
| Alfrulf Adinagitta  
| Alfrulf Adinagitta  
| Uzistoon VII - Moon 2 - Thukker Mix Factory  
| [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/station/Uzistoon_VII_-_Moon_2_-_Thukker_Mix_Factory Uzistoon VII - Moon 2 - Thukker Mix Factory]
| Thukker Mix  
| Thukker Mix  
| Thukker  
| Thukker  
Line 445: Line 426:
|-
|-
| Zocanshaph Animala  
| Zocanshaph Animala  
| Lisudeh VI - Moon 18 - Imperial Shipment Storage  
| [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/station/Lisudeh_VI_-_Moon_18_-_Imperial_Shipment_Storage Lisudeh VI - Moon 18 - Imperial Shipment Storage]
| Imperial Shipment  
| Imperial Shipment  
| Amarr  
| Amarr  
Line 456: Line 437:
|-
|-
| Zigh Taheenen  
| Zigh Taheenen  
| Lisudeh IV - Moon 13 - Amarr Trade Registry rmation Center  
| [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/station/Lisudeh_IV_-_Moon_13_-_Amarr_Trade_Registry_Information_Center Lisudeh IV - Moon 13 - Amarr Trade Registry Information Center]
| Amarr Trade Registry  
| Amarr Trade Registry  
| Amarr  
| Amarr  
Line 467: Line 448:
|-
|-
| Bonaskan Inoohion  
| Bonaskan Inoohion  
| Roushzar VI - Moon 1 - Imperial Shipment Storage  
| [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/station/Roushzar_VI_-_Moon_1_-_Imperial_Shipment_Storage Roushzar VI - Moon 1 - Imperial Shipment Storage]
| Imperial Shipment  
| Imperial Shipment  
| Amarr  
| Amarr  
Line 478: Line 459:
|-
|-
| Narshandyn Enarem  
| Narshandyn Enarem  
| Tzvi VI - 24th Imperial Crusade Logistic Support  
| [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/station/Tzvi_VI_-_24th_Imperial_Crusade_Logistic_Support Tzvi VI - 24th Imperial Crusade Logistic Support]
| 24th Imperial Crusade  
| 24th Imperial Crusade  
| Amarr  
| Amarr  
Line 489: Line 470:
|-
|-
| Sucha Sasti  
| Sucha Sasti  
| Tararan IV - 24th Imperial Crusade Logistic Support  
| [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/station/Tararan_IV_-_24th_Imperial_Crusade_Logistic_Support Tararan IV - 24th Imperial Crusade Logistic Support]
| 24th Imperial Crusade  
| 24th Imperial Crusade  
| Amarr  
| Amarr  
Line 500: Line 481:
|-
|-
| Gideka Mabebu  
| Gideka Mabebu  
| Thasinaz VII - Moon 12 - Imperial Armaments Warehouse  
| [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/station/Thasinaz_VII_-_Moon_12_-_Imperial_Armaments_Warehouse Thasinaz VII - Moon 12 - Imperial Armaments Warehouse]
| Imperial Armaments  
| Imperial Armaments  
| Amarr  
| Amarr  
Line 511: Line 492:
|-
|-
| Oshoshakun Hasha  
| Oshoshakun Hasha  
| Mehatoor VI - 24th Imperial Crusade Logistic Support  
| [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/station/Mehatoor_VI_-_24th_Imperial_Crusade_Logistic_Support Mehatoor VI - 24th Imperial Crusade Logistic Support]
| 24th Imperial Crusade  
| 24th Imperial Crusade  
| Amarr  
| Amarr  
Line 522: Line 503:
|-
|-
| Hajaphron Padji  
| Hajaphron Padji  
| Halmah IV - 24th Imperial Crusade Assembly Plant  
| [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/station/Halmah_IV_-_24th_Imperial_Crusade_Assembly_Plant Halmah IV - 24th Imperial Crusade Assembly Plant]
| 24th Imperial Crusade  
| 24th Imperial Crusade  
| Amarr  
| Amarr  
Line 533: Line 514:
|-
|-
| Shabra Mikase  
| Shabra Mikase  
| Dihra V - 24th Imperial Crusade Logistic Support  
| [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/station/Dihra_V_-_24th_Imperial_Crusade_Logistic_Support Dihra V - 24th Imperial Crusade Logistic Support]
| 24th Imperial Crusade  
| 24th Imperial Crusade  
| Amarr  
| Amarr  
Line 544: Line 525:
|-
|-
| Latsekaun Fihani  
| Latsekaun Fihani  
| Asghed III - 24th Imperial Crusade Logistic Support  
| [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/station/Asghed_III_-_24th_Imperial_Crusade_Logistic_Support Asghed III - 24th Imperial Crusade Logistic Support]
| 24th Imperial Crusade  
| 24th Imperial Crusade  
| Amarr  
| Amarr