Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.
Arin Mara (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Arin Mara (talk | contribs)
Trimmed the page
 
(8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 9: Line 9:
! It was pre-aligned
! It was pre-aligned
! It's bait
! It's bait
! You arrived too late
! It docked
|-
|-
! It warped off
! It warped off
! It has friends
! It has friends
! It's an empty system
! It's an empty system
|-
!
!
! It cross-warped me
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 11:32, 12 March 2023

Scout Bingo!

It's a bot It's tethered We don't have the DPS
It was pre-aligned It's bait It docked
It warped off It has friends It's an empty system
It cross-warped me