More actions
Salartarium (talk | contribs) m →Market and Industry Tools: add blacksmith and cookbook |
Zee Cesaille (talk | contribs) →Planetary Industry Tools: Added https://evehelper.tk/ as suggested by User:Mohoao_Maripi |
||
| Line 257: | Line 257: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.adam4eve.eu/ Adam4EVE] || Web || [https://www.adam4eve.eu/pi_rank.php Profitability] and detailed [https://www.adam4eve.eu/pi_chain.php?pi=2327 PI chains statistics] || | | [https://www.adam4eve.eu/ Adam4EVE] || Web || [https://www.adam4eve.eu/pi_rank.php Profitability] and detailed [https://www.adam4eve.eu/pi_chain.php?pi=2327 PI chains statistics] || | ||
|- | |||
| [https://evehelper.tk/ EVE Online Planetary Interaction Commodities Relations] || Web || A visual representation of PI chains with current cost and planet information. || | |||
|} | |} | ||