More actions
No edit summary |
m Make name primary column for sites table. Change primary sort order for sites table. Add link. Consolidate CSS. Update sites table with info from site articles. |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Guristas COSMOS''' in Vale of the Silent is one of the null security COSMOS. As with other null security COSMOS there is not much information available. | '''Guristas COSMOS''' in Vale of the Silent is one of the null security [[COSMOS]]. As with other null security COSMOS there is not much information available. | ||
{{quote|The Caldari State have found something significant in G5ED-Y. The State military has set up a huge base of operations in that system, and its presence there is thick as sour milk. The Guristas on the other hand are extremely curious as to what their arch nemesis has discovered, and have set up many bases in the surrounding systems to oversee reconnaissance missions into G5ED-Y. A division from the Serpentis has also been sent to the constellation on behalf of the Smuggler Cartel, led by the infamous Black Jack.}} | {{quote|The Caldari State have found something significant in G5ED-Y. The State military has set up a huge base of operations in that system, and its presence there is thick as sour milk. The Guristas on the other hand are extremely curious as to what their arch nemesis has discovered, and have set up many bases in the surrounding systems to oversee reconnaissance missions into G5ED-Y. A division from the Serpentis has also been sent to the constellation on behalf of the Smuggler Cartel, led by the infamous Black Jack.}} | ||
==Agents== | == Agents == | ||
{|class="wikitable apps sortable" | {|class="wikitable apps sortable" | ||
|- style="background: #222222;" | |||
! | ! Agent | ||
! | ! Standing req | ||
! | ! Faction | ||
! Location | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== COSMOS sites == | == COSMOS sites == | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;" | {|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;" | ||
|- style="background:#222222" | |- style="background: #222222;" | ||
! Name | |||
! DED rating | ! DED rating | ||
! Type | ! Type | ||
! System | ! System | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | [[Cadaver Reef]] | |||
| 5/10 | |||
| Beacon | |||
| E-8CSQ | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | [[Caldari Agent's Hideout ]] | |||
| | | | ||
| Beacon | | Beacon | ||
| O-LR1H | | O-LR1H | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: left;" | [[Contested Kois City]] | ||
| 5/10 | |||
| Beacon | | Beacon | ||
| | | G5ED-Y | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | [[Guristas Guard Post]] | |||
| Unrated | | Unrated | ||
| Beacon | | Beacon | ||
| | | E-8CSQ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: left;" | [[Makeinu Town]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 75J-EU | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: left;" | [[Minedrill's Alpha Excavation Site]] | ||
| 10/10 | |||
| Beacon | | Beacon | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | [[Minedrill's Beta Excavation Site ]] | |||
| Unrated | | Unrated | ||
| Beacon | | Beacon | ||
| | | G5ED-Y | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | [[ Prohibited Caldari Navy Base ]] | |||
| Unrated | | Unrated | ||
| Beacon | | Beacon | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | [[Prohibited Guristas Pirate Base]] | |||
| Unrated | | Unrated | ||
| Beacon | | Beacon | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | [[Restricted Caldari Navy Base]] | |||
| Unrated | | Unrated | ||
| Beacon | | Beacon | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: left;" | [[Restricted Serpentis Base]] | ||
| | | Unrated | ||
| | | Beacon | ||
| | | E-8CSQ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: left;" | [[The Iacta Space Plain ]] | ||
| | |||
| Beacon | | Beacon | ||
| | | O-LR1H | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | [[The Pirate Expedition]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:COSMOS]] | [[Category:COSMOS]] | ||