More actions
Salartarium (talk | contribs) m →Intel Tools: add Zkillboard 3D BR Viewer |
Captain Rawr (talk | contribs) Adding eveterminal.io |
||
| Line 212: | Line 212: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://mutamarket.com MutaMarket] || Web || A specialized platform for EVE Online players focusing on abyssal modules. It offers features like detailed listings of modules available for contract, an advanced inventory management system integrated with EVE's API, and various import/export options for modules. The site also includes a calculator for probabilities and costs, AI value prediction, and options for adding notes and creating collections of modules. || | | [https://mutamarket.com MutaMarket] || Web || A specialized platform for EVE Online players focusing on abyssal modules. It offers features like detailed listings of modules available for contract, an advanced inventory management system integrated with EVE's API, and various import/export options for modules. The site also includes a calculator for probabilities and costs, AI value prediction, and options for adding notes and creating collections of modules. || | ||
|- | |||
| [https://eveterminal.io Eve Trade Terminal] || Web || A market discovery, analysis and stock management tool. Provides undercut detection, appraisals, watchlists and a market browser. Discover which items sell in which locations || | |||
|} | |} | ||