Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Third-party tools: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Salartarium (talk | contribs)
m update link
Joao Neto (talk | contribs)
Add JitaSpace to the All In One tools section. It has evolved beyond a mail/calendar app.
Line 33: Line 33:
|-
|-
| [https://riftforeve.online RIFT Intel Fusion Tool] || Windows / Linux / Mac || Intel channel monitoring, killboard monitoring, flexible alerts, integrated customizable map, character monitoring, asset management, Jabber client, and more. With a focus on ease of use and EVE themed design. || Standalone desktop application
| [https://riftforeve.online RIFT Intel Fusion Tool] || Windows / Linux / Mac || Intel channel monitoring, killboard monitoring, flexible alerts, integrated customizable map, character monitoring, asset management, Jabber client, and more. With a focus on ease of use and EVE themed design. || Standalone desktop application
|-
| [https://www.jita.space JitaSpace] || Web || Multiple character, corporation and alliance tools, as well as multiple information about the EVE Universe such as Market, LP Store, etc. || [https://github.com/joaomlneto/jitaspace Open sourced]
|-
|-
|}
|}