More actions
Salartarium (talk | contribs) m update link |
Add JitaSpace to the All In One tools section. It has evolved beyond a mail/calendar app. |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://riftforeve.online RIFT Intel Fusion Tool] || Windows / Linux / Mac || Intel channel monitoring, killboard monitoring, flexible alerts, integrated customizable map, character monitoring, asset management, Jabber client, and more. With a focus on ease of use and EVE themed design. || Standalone desktop application | | [https://riftforeve.online RIFT Intel Fusion Tool] || Windows / Linux / Mac || Intel channel monitoring, killboard monitoring, flexible alerts, integrated customizable map, character monitoring, asset management, Jabber client, and more. With a focus on ease of use and EVE themed design. || Standalone desktop application | ||
|- | |||
| [https://www.jita.space JitaSpace] || Web || Multiple character, corporation and alliance tools, as well as multiple information about the EVE Universe such as Market, LP Store, etc. || [https://github.com/joaomlneto/jitaspace Open sourced] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||