More actions
Chris Halsky (talk | contribs) →Intel Tools: - Update of Abyss tracker notes |
Bobby Booche (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 226: | Line 226: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://github.com/slysmoke/evernus/releases/ Evernus] || Windows || Evernus is a trading tool for EVE Online that provides market data, transaction and orders tracking, helping players optimize their trading strategies and maximize profits. || | | [https://github.com/slysmoke/evernus/releases/ Evernus] || Windows || Evernus is a trading tool for EVE Online that provides market data, transaction and orders tracking, helping players optimize their trading strategies and maximize profits. || | ||
|- | |||
| [https://www.eveprofits.com/ Eve Profits] || Web || Eve Profits is a station trading tool that takes some of the guess work out of finding items to station trade. It has pre-calculated queries for actionable items to make profit in single station trading. || | |||
|} | |} | ||